Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WE) 2022 (CM)
(World Road Championship (WE))
Australia  /  24 September

Edition: 62 (164.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







24 September / 164.30 kilometer / Start: 12:25 / Finish: 17:00
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 04:24:25
2. KOPECKY Lotte NBEL 00:00:01
3. PERSICO Silvia NITA 00:00:01
4. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:00:01
5. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie NDEN 00:00:01
6. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis NCUB 00:00:01
7. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:00:01
8. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:00:01
9. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 00:00:01
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 00:00:01
11. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 00:00:01
12. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 00:00:01
13. REUSSER Marlen NSUI 00:00:11
14. VOS Marianne NNED 00:00:13
15. MANLY Alexandra NAUS 00:00:13
16. GEORGI Pfeiffer NGBR 00:00:13
17. BERTIZZOLO Sofia NITA 00:00:13
18. JACKSON Alison NCAN 00:00:13
19. GHEKIERE Justine NBEL 00:00:13
20. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda NGER 00:00:13
21. CHAPMAN Brodie NAUS 00:00:13
22. BOILARD Simone NCAN 00:00:13
23. EWERS Veronica NUSA 00:00:13
24. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:00:13
25. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria NESP 00:00:13
26. SHACKLEY Anna NGBR 00:00:13
27. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 00:01:25
28. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea NCOL 00:04:50
29. YONAMINE Eri NJPN 00:04:50
30. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane NESP 00:04:50
31. ZANARDI Silvia NITA 00:04:57
32. RUEGG Noemi NSUI 00:04:57
33. SCHREMPF Carina NAUT 00:04:57
34. DE WILDE Julie NBEL 00:04:57
35. BROWN Grace NAUS 00:04:57
36. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 00:04:57
37. BARIL Olivia NCAN 00:04:57
38. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:04:57
39. MOHR Mari Hole NNOR 00:04:57
40. WYLLIE Ella NNZL 00:04:57
41. MUZIC Evita NFRA 00:04:57
42. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 00:04:57
43. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 00:05:01
44. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NUZB 00:07:37
45. WLODARCZYK Dominika NPOL 00:07:37
46. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:07:37
47. MARKUS Riejanne NNED 00:07:39
48. CECCHINI Elena NITA 00:07:39
49. BALSAMO Elisa NITA 00:07:39
50. HENDERSON Anna NGBR 00:07:39
51. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NNED 00:07:39
52. ERIC Jelena NSRB 00:07:39
53. LE NET Marie NFRA 00:07:39
54. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:09:30
55. YSLAND Anne Dorthe NNOR 00:09:32
56. BUJAK Eugenia NSLO 00:09:32
57. KASPER Romy NGER 00:09:32
58. ROY Sarah NAUS 00:09:54
59. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:09:58
60. JASKULSKA Marta NPOL 00:12:07
61. FAULKNER Kristen NUSA 00:12:07
62. BORGSTRÖM Julia NSWE 00:12:07
63. HARTMANN Elena NSUI 00:12:23
64. SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka NPOL 00:12:42
65. KERN Spela NSLO 00:12:42
66. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela NCOL 00:12:42
67. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:12:42
68. DEMAY Coralie NFRA 00:12:42
69. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina NCOL 00:12:42
70. HOLDEN Elizabeth NGBR 00:12:42
71. BASTIANELLI Marta NITA 00:12:42
72. KOCH Franziska NGER 00:15:51
73. BERTON Nina NLUX 00:15:51
74. PREEN Haylay NRSA 00:15:51
75. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:15:51
76. EKLUND Nathalie NSWE 00:15:51
77. LETH Julie NDEN 00:15:51
78. NASH Katerina NCZE 00:15:51

51 Abandoned
8. GUAZZINI Vittoria NITA DNF
10. SCHWEINBERGER Christina NAUT DNS
11. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin NAUT DNS
13. VOLLERING Demi NNED DNS
19. BIANNIC Aude NFRA DNF
22. VERHULST Gladys NFRA DNF
23. WIEL Jade NFRA DNF
26. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL DNF
31. DEMEY Valerie NBEL DNF
35. BAKER Georgia NAUS DNF
37. TALBOT Josie NAUS DNF
40. BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie NDEN DNF
42. KOERNER Rebecca NDEN DNF
45. KUMIEGA Karolina NPOL DNF
48. LACH Marta NPOL DNF
49. LANGLEY Emma NUSA DNF
52. STEPHENS Lauren NUSA DNF
54. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA DNF
57. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin NGER DNF
59. KRÖGER Mieke NGER DNF
63. ERASO LASA Idoia NESP DNF
64. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP DNF
66. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra NESP DNF
67. MARTIN MARTIN Sara NESP DNF
71. KOLLER Nicole NSUI DNF
73. TOWERS Alice NGBR DNF
77. BACKSTEDT Elynor NGBR DNF
80. WEBB Courteney NRSA DNF
82. LE ROUX Maude NRSA DNF
84. CHRISTIE Henrietta NNZL DNF
85. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL DNF
89. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine NCAN DNF
93. ANDERSSON Caroline NSWE DNF
94. NILSSON Hanna NSWE DNF
99. FRANCO FUQUEN Natalia Rocio NCOL DNF
103. AALERUD Katrine NNOR DNF
105. EDSETH Marte Berg NNOR DNF
107. KUSKOVA Yanina NUZB DNF
112. NEUMANOVA Tereza NCZE DNF
113. BATRIYA Chaniporn NTHA DNF
114. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA DNF
117. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet NERI DNF
119. NAHULIAK Daryna NUKR DNF
120. VARENYK Maryna NUKR DNF
121. MAGALHAES Ana Vitoria NBRA DNF
122. ROLAND Luciana NARG DNF
125. JENCUSOVA Nora NSVK DNF
126. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG DNF
127. HOUILI Nesrine NALG DNF
128. NZAYISENGA Valentine NRWA DNF
130. AL SAYEGH Safia NUAE DNF







--- advertisement ---