Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
AG Tour de la Semois 2022 (2.2)
Belgium  /  16 September - 17 September

Edition: 1 (223.0 Km)
Winner: CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

   


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 September / 110.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:05:07 BREDEWOLD Mischa
Race leader:03:04:57 BREDEWOLD Mischa

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 03:05:07
2. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
3. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:00:00
4. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
5. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
6. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
7. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:00:00
8. ADEGEEST Loes IBC 00:00:00
9. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
10. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:00:00
11. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
12. COUZENS Millie PLP 00:00:00
13. VANPACHTENBEKE Margot 00:00:00
14. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
15. LIND Magdalene EKER 00:00:00
16. COLBORNE Henrietta GKT 00:00:00
17. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:00
18. WILKOS Katarzyna APW 00:00:00
19. PEREKITKO Karolina ELCW 00:00:00
20. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:00:00
21. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:00
22. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
23. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:00
24. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
25. BAKS Marissa GKT 00:00:00
26. DALE Stine HPU 00:00:00
27. FORTIN Valentine COF 00:00:00
28. FRAIN Nicole PHV 00:00:00
29. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
30. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
31. MOLENAAR Laura 00:00:00
32. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:00
33. IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 00:00:00
34. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
35. GIELKENS EsmÚe LSL 00:00:00
36. SODERQVIST Karin EMVC 00:00:00
37. MASURE Fien NXG 00:00:00
38. BRZEZNA Monika APW 00:00:00
39. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:00
40. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:00:00
41. HAYES Connie AWO 00:00:00
42. KANGAS Minna-Maria EBWB 00:00:00
43. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
44. NORMAND Florence 00:00:00
45. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
46. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
47. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
48. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
49. DIJKSTRA Anneke GKT 00:00:00
50. ZWAAN Sophia EMVC 00:00:00
51. BAJGEROV┴ Nikola APW 00:00:00
52. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
53. KERBAOL CÚdrine COF 00:00:00
54. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:00:00
55. JACQUEMIN Louise EBWB 00:00:00
56. JOHANSSON Hanna ELCW 00:00:00
57. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:00:00
58. RYSZ Kaja APW 00:00:00
59. PATUELLI Alessia UAD 00:00:00
60. SHARPE Alice IBC 00:00:00
61. SAP Julie EKER 00:00:00
62. MACGREGOR Bronwyn ELCW 00:00:00
63. BOSKAMP Lente 00:00:00
64. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:00:00
65. LOUW Anya NXG 00:00:00
66. WISEMAN Eleanor EBWB 00:00:00
67. CIPRESSI Carlotta VAL 00:00:00
68. FULLER Haylee IBC 00:00:00
69. MERTENS Fiona EBWB 00:00:00
70. GRÍNDAHL Antonia IBC 00:00:00
71. ROZLAPA Dana EKER 00:00:00
72. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00
74. LIMPENS Pien PHV 00:00:00
75. VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia 00:00:00
76. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:00:00
77. IVERSEN Ane HPU 00:00:00
78. GR╔GOIRE Julia EBWB 00:00:00
79. S─FSTEN Nathalie EBWB 00:00:00
80. DECUYPERE Ruth 00:00:00
81. BROUCKAERT Sophie 00:00:00
82. SNORTHEIM Stine Marie EKER 00:00:00
83. REISSNER Lena Charlotte IBC 00:00:00
84. BRAU▀E Franziska WNT 00:00:00
85. DE ROECK Naomi CCT 00:00:00
86. ZANETTI Linda UAD 00:00:00
87. HENDRIKS Dieke 00:00:00
88. AKEROYD Rhylee EMVC 00:00:00
89. KOWALSKA Agata APW 00:00:00
90. MARTIN Phoebe AWO 00:00:00
91. DESMET ChloÚ 00:00:00
92. WELMERS Petra GKT 00:00:00
93. FIDANZA Martina WNT 00:00:00
95. DE LANGHE Luca EKER 00:00:00
96. EBERLE Lana WNT 00:00:00
97. DE BAAT Kim PLP 00:00:00
98. COTTER Imogen PLP 00:00:00
99. BRANDT Eefje LSL 00:00:00
100. SOLAND Lena HPU 00:00:00

22 Abandoned
41. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG DNS
106. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV DNS
112. DE VRIES Femke GKT DNF
114. VAN DE WETERING Carola GKT DNF
132. WINDSOR Claire AWO DNF
133. MORGANS-SLADER Francessca AWO DNF
135. BULLARD Georgia AWO DNF
142. SAVINA Coralie CCT DNF
143. POPELIER Lotte CCT DNF
144. SNIEZYNSKA Barbara CCT DNF
173. VANDECASTEELE Marie DNF
175. BAUTE Morgane DNF
202. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EISN DNF
203. THEYS Hanna EISN DNF
204. DOOMS Anne-Sofie EISN DNF
216. DE BLEECKER Carmilla EKER DNF
222. KOOPS Karlijn EMVC DNF
224. SILTUMENA Kitija EMVC DNF
225. BENGTSSON Felicia EMVC DNF
242. FLIS Agata ELCW DNF
243. JORDAN Dorka ELCW DNF
246. EVANS Alicia ELCW DNF







--- advertisement ---