Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
AG Tour de la Semois 2022 (2.2)
Belgium  /  16 September - 17 September

Edition: 1 (223.0 Km)
Winner: CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

   


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Bortrix - Bortrix
17 September / 113.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:15:35 WIEBES Lorena
Race leader:06:20:32 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WIEBES Lorena DSM 03:15:35
2. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:00
3. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
4. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:02
5. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:00:11
6. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
7. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
8. ADEGEEST Loes IBC 00:00:13
9. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
10. COUZENS Millie PLP 00:00:00
11. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
12. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
13. LIND Magdalene EKER 00:00:00
14. WILKOS Katarzyna APW 00:00:00
15. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
16. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
17. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:00
18. IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 00:00:00
19. VANPACHTENBEKE Margot 00:00:00
20. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
21. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
22. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:00:00
23. BAKS Marissa GKT 00:00:00
24. PEREKITKO Karolina ELCW 00:00:00
25. LOUW Anya NXG 00:00:00
26. ZWAAN Sophia EMVC 00:00:00
27. KANGAS Minna-Maria EBWB 00:00:00
28. MASURE Fien NXG 00:00:00
29. DALE Stine HPU 00:00:00
30. MOLENAAR Laura 00:00:00
31. PATUELLI Alessia UAD 00:00:00
32. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
33. VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia 00:00:00
34. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:00:00
35. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:00
36. ZANETTI Linda UAD 00:00:00
37. BOSKAMP Lente 00:00:00
38. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00
39. SODERQVIST Karin EMVC 00:00:00
40. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
41. MERTENS Fiona EBWB 00:00:00
42. BRZEZNA Monika APW 00:00:00
43. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
44. GIELKENS EsmÚe LSL 00:00:00
45. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:00
46. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
47. BAJGEROV┴ Nikola APW 00:00:00
49. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
50. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:00:00
51. SAP Julie EKER 00:00:00
52. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
53. FRAIN Nicole PHV 00:00:00
54. WISEMAN Eleanor EBWB 00:00:00
55. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:00:00
56. JOHANSSON Hanna ELCW 00:00:00
57. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
58. MACGREGOR Bronwyn ELCW 00:00:00
59. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
60. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:00:00
61. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:00:00
62. ROZLAPA Dana EKER 00:00:00
63. BRAU▀E Franziska WNT 00:00:00
65. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:00:00

35 Abandoned
21. ASENCIO Laura WNT DNF
23. EBERLE Lana WNT DNF
24. FIDANZA Martina WNT DNF
56. CIPRESSI Carlotta VAL DNF
61. DE BAAT Kim PLP DNF
65. COTTER Imogen PLP DNF
72. FORTIN Valentine COF DNS
73. KERBAOL CÚdrine COF DNF
81. BRANDT Eefje LSL DNF
92. IVERSEN Ane HPU DNF
96. SOLAND Lena HPU DNF
105. LIMPENS Pien PHV DNF
111. COLBORNE Henrietta GKT DNF
113. WELMERS Petra GKT DNF
115. DIJKSTRA Anneke GKT DNF
122. RYSZ Kaja APW DNS
125. KOWALSKA Agata APW DNF
131. HAYES Connie AWO DNF
134. MARTIN Phoebe AWO DNF
141. DE ROECK Naomi CCT DNF
152. REISSNER Lena Charlotte IBC DNF
153. FULLER Haylee IBC DNF
155. GRÍNDAHL Antonia IBC DNF
156. SHARPE Alice IBC DNF
172. BROUCKAERT Sophie DNF
174. DESMET ChloÚ DNF
176. DECUYPERE Ruth DNF
191. JACQUEMIN Louise EBWB DNF
194. S─FSTEN Nathalie EBWB DNF
195. GR╔GOIRE Julia EBWB DNF
212. DE LANGHE Luca EKER DNF
215. SNORTHEIM Stine Marie EKER DNF
223. AKEROYD Rhylee EMVC DNF
231. NORMAND Florence DNF
235. HENDRIKS Dieke DNF







--- advertisement ---