Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2022 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 66 (727.2 Km)
Winner: CERNY Josef

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 September / 7.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:07:33 VERNON Ethan
Race leader:00:07:33 VERNON Ethan
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VERNON Ethan QST 00:07:33
2. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:07
3. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:15
4. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:00:00
5. OTRUBA Jakub EKA 00:00:18
6. ZIJLAARD Maikel VWM 00:00:00
7. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
8. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
9. SVRCEK Martin QST 00:00:00
10. BERTAZZO Liam PBS 00:00:00
11. DEKKER David TJV 00:00:00
12. BALDERSTONE Abel CJR 00:00:00
13. STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TJV 00:00:00
14. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
15. LEMMEN Bart VWM 00:00:00
16. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:00
17. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 00:00:00
18. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
19. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
20. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
21. BARTA Jan EKA 00:00:00
22. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
23. COTÉ Pier-André HPM 00:00:00
24. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VWM 00:00:00
25. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
26. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
27. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
28. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
29. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
30. ZAHÁLKA Matej EKA 00:00:00
31. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:00
32. BAIS Davide EOK 00:00:00
33. REHA Filip EKA 00:00:00
34. SCHULTING Peter VWM 00:00:00
35. MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 00:00:00
36. TOUPALIK Adam EKA 00:00:00
37. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
38. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM 00:00:00
39. HAEST Jasper VWM 00:00:00
40. HECHT Gage HPM 00:00:00
41. OLIVO Bryan CTF 00:00:00
42. RYAN Archie TJV 00:00:00
43. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
44. KASPAR Jan ATT 00:00:00
45. CONTI Valerio AST 00:00:00
46. DE CASSAN Davide CTF 00:00:00
47. STOCEK Matus ATT 00:00:00
48. STITES Tyler HPM 00:00:00
49. JAKOUBEK Tomas ATT 00:00:00
50. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
51. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
52. PER David ADR 00:00:00
53. NEUMAN Dominik EKA 00:00:00
54. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
55. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
56. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
57. CEMAZAR Nik ADR 00:00:00
58. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 00:00:00
59. BELLERI Michael BIE 00:00:00
60. LISKA Andrej NSVK 00:00:00
61. SCHURAN Michal ATT 00:00:00
62. HEMING Miká ATT 00:00:00
63. BROZYNA Piotr MSP 00:00:00
64. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
65. CANECKY Marek NSVK 00:00:00
66. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
67. CIUCARELLI Riccardo BIE 00:00:00
68. TOLIO Alex BCF 00:00:00
69. CARBONI Giovanni EKP 00:00:00
70. FORTIN Filippo PBS 00:00:00
71. KASKO David DKB 00:00:00
72. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:00:00
73. ANDREAUS Marco CTF 00:00:00
74. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
75. DINA Marton EOK 00:00:00
76. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 00:00:00
77. KUBIS Lukas DKB 00:00:00
78. STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 00:00:00
79. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
80. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
81. SANDRI Edoardo CTF 00:00:00
82. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 00:00:00
83. RUDYK Bartosz SWT 00:00:00
84. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
85. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
86. GALIMBERTI Lorenzo BIE 00:00:00
87. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:00:00
88. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
89. PINARELLO Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
90. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:00:00
91. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
92. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
93. BARTA Tomas ATT 00:00:00
94. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
95. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
96. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:00
97. GAROSIO Andrea BIE 00:00:00
98. KARAS Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
99. REISSIG Patrick PBS 00:00:00
100. GOLDSTEIN Edo ISN 00:00:00
101. SKERL Daniel CTF 00:00:00
102. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
103. BABOR Daniel EKA 00:00:00
104. SAGAN Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
105. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
106. HALLER Patrick SWT 00:00:00
107. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:00:00
108. RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 00:00:00
109. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
110. PELLIZARI Giulio BCF 00:00:00
111. PETRUS Jiri ATT 00:00:00
112. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
113. GALIMBERTI Francesco BIE 00:00:00
114. BENZ-KUCH Max PBS 00:00:00
115. DE BIASI Andrea CTF 00:00:00
116. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
117. SZÓSTKA Pawel SWT 00:00:00
118. GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos EKP 00:00:00
119. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
120. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISN 00:00:00
121. HARING Martin DKB 00:00:00
122. MEO Felix James PBS 00:00:00
123. AGROTIS Alexandros ISN 00:00:00
124. BRANDLMEIER Stefan SWT 00:00:00
125. LOHINSKY Filip DKB 00:00:00
126. GOBBO Lorenzo BIE 00:00:00
127. WEBER Philip PBS 00:00:00
128. RUDYS Paul PBS 00:00:00
129. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
130. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
131. ZANONCELLO Enrico BCF 00:00:00
132. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:00:00
133. BANASZEK Norbert MSP 00:00:00
134. ROVDER Pavol DKB 00:00:00
135. PROC Bartlomiej SWT 00:00:00
136. KOVAC Samuel NSVK 00:00:00
137. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
138. WOLLENBERG Tim SWT 00:00:00
139. BLASKO Matej NSVK 00:00:00
140. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:00
141. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:00
142. MOTTA Alessandro BIE 00:00:00
143. TUKA Samuel DKB 00:00:00
144. SONNLEITNER Jonas SWT 00:00:00
145. HOZA Denis NSVK 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
162. BANASZEK Alan MSP DNS







--- advertisement ---