Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2022 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 66 (727.2 Km)
Winner: CERNY Josef

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Samorin - Trnava
14 September / 142.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:09:02 VERNON Ethan
Race leader:03:16:25 VERNON Ethan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VERNON Ethan QST 03:09:02
2. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
3. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 00:00:00
4. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
5. BARTA Tomas ATT 00:00:00
6. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
7. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:00:00
8. SKERL Daniel CTF 00:00:00
9. TOUPALIK Adam EKA 00:00:00
10. FORTIN Filippo PBS 00:00:00
11. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
12. BANASZEK Norbert MSP 00:00:00
13. GOLDSTEIN Edo ISN 00:00:00
14. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISN 00:00:00
15. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
16. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM 00:00:00
17. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
18. BABOR Daniel EKA 00:00:00
19. ZANONCELLO Enrico BCF 00:00:00
20. COTÉ Pier-André HPM 00:00:00
21. MOTTA Alessandro BIE 00:00:00
22. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
23. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
24. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
25. NEUMAN Dominik EKA 00:00:00
26. SZÓSTKA Pawel SWT 00:00:00
27. PER David ADR 00:00:00
28. PROC Bartlomiej SWT 00:00:00
29. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
30. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:00
31. HALLER Patrick SWT 00:00:00
32. RUDYK Bartosz SWT 00:00:00
33. CARBONI Giovanni EKP 00:00:00
34. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 00:00:00
35. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
36. ROVDER Pavol DKB 00:00:00
37. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 00:00:00
38. KUBIS Lukas DKB 00:00:00
39. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
40. BAIS Davide EOK 00:00:00
41. ANDREAUS Marco CTF 00:00:00
42. BLASKO Matej NSVK 00:00:00
43. HEMING Miká ATT 00:00:00
44. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VWM 00:00:00
45. PETRUS Jiri ATT 00:00:00
46. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
47. SONNLEITNER Jonas SWT 00:00:00
48. SVRCEK Martin QST 00:00:00
49. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
50. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
51. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
52. BALDERSTONE Abel CJR 00:00:00
53. OLIVO Bryan CTF 00:00:00
54. KARAS Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
55. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
56. DE BIASI Andrea CTF 00:00:00
57. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:00:00
58. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:00
59. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:00
60. OTRUBA Jakub EKA 00:00:00
61. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
62. BROZYNA Piotr MSP 00:00:00
63. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
64. CONTI Valerio AST 00:00:00
65. RYAN Archie TJV 00:00:00
66. STOCEK Matus ATT 00:00:00
67. LEMMEN Bart VWM 00:00:00
68. AGROTIS Alexandros ISN 00:00:00
69. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
70. ZAHÁLKA Matej EKA 00:00:00
71. BERTAZZO Liam PBS 00:00:00
72. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:00:00
73. HAEST Jasper VWM 00:00:00
74. BARTA Jan EKA 00:00:00
75. PELLIZARI Giulio BCF 00:00:00
76. TOLIO Alex BCF 00:00:00
77. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 00:00:00
78. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
79. STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 00:00:00
80. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
81. HARING Martin DKB 00:00:00
82. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
83. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
84. GALIMBERTI Francesco BIE 00:00:00
85. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:00:00
86. MEO Felix James PBS 00:00:00
87. RUDYS Paul PBS 00:00:00
88. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
89. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:00
90. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
91. SCHULTING Peter VWM 00:00:00
92. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
93. REISSIG Patrick PBS 00:00:00
94. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
95. MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 00:00:00
96. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
97. REHA Filip EKA 00:00:00
98. BELLERI Michael BIE 00:00:00
99. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
100. GALIMBERTI Lorenzo BIE 00:00:00
101. JAKOUBEK Tomas ATT 00:00:00
102. SCHURAN Michal ATT 00:00:00
103. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
104. DINA Marton EOK 00:00:00
105. KOVAC Samuel NSVK 00:00:00
106. TUKA Samuel DKB 00:00:00
107. GAROSIO Andrea BIE 00:00:00
108. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
109. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:00:00
110. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
111. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
112. DE CASSAN Davide CTF 00:00:00
113. LOHINSKY Filip DKB 00:00:00
114. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
115. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
116. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:00
117. RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 00:00:00
118. GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos EKP 00:00:00
119. KASKO David DKB 00:00:00
120. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
121. SAGAN Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
122. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
123. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:00:00
124. BRANDLMEIER Stefan SWT 00:00:00
125. CIUCARELLI Riccardo BIE 00:00:00
126. CANECKY Marek NSVK 00:00:00
127. ZIJLAARD Maikel VWM 00:00:00
128. KASPAR Jan ATT 00:00:00
129. PINARELLO Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
130. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
131. HOZA Denis NSVK 00:00:00
132. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
133. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:00
134. STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TJV 00:00:00
135. HECHT Gage HPM 00:00:00
136. STITES Tyler HPM 00:00:00
137. SANDRI Edoardo CTF 00:00:00
138. CEMAZAR Nik ADR 00:00:00
139. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
140. BENZ-KUCH Max PBS 00:00:00
141. LISKA Andrej NSVK 00:00:00
142. GOBBO Lorenzo BIE 00:00:00
143. WEBER Philip PBS 00:00:00

2 Abandoned
11. DEKKER David TJV DNS
203. WOLLENBERG Tim SWT DNS







--- advertisement ---