Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2022 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 66 (727.2 Km)
Winner: CERNY Josef

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 September / 185.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:32:22 RYAN Archie
Race leader:07:49:14 CERNY Josef

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. RYAN Archie TJV 04:32:22
2. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
3. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
4. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
5. LEMMEN Bart VWM 00:00:00
6. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
7. OTRUBA Jakub EKA 00:00:00
8. DE CASSAN Davide CTF 00:00:00
9. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:00
10. BALDERSTONE Abel CJR 00:00:00
11. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:00
12. MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 00:00:00
13. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:00:00
14. GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos EKP 00:00:00
15. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
16. TOLIO Alex BCF 00:00:00
17. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
18. BAIS Davide EOK 00:00:00
19. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
20. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
21. STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TJV 00:00:00
22. PINARELLO Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
23. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
24. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
25. PELLIZARI Giulio BCF 00:00:00
26. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
27. SANDRI Edoardo CTF 00:00:00
28. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
29. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:00:00
30. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
31. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
32. AGIRRE EGAŃA Jon EKP 00:00:00
33. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
34. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
35. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
36. SVRCEK Martin QST 00:00:00
37. HARING Martin DKB 00:00:00
38. SCHURAN Michal ATT 00:00:00
39. SCHULTING Peter VWM 00:00:00
40. BENZ-KUCH Max PBS 00:00:00
41. CANECKY Marek NSVK 00:00:00
42. CONTI Valerio AST 00:00:00
43. GALIMBERTI Lorenzo BIE 00:00:00
44. NEUMAN Dominik EKA 00:00:00
45. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
46. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
47. GALIMBERTI Francesco BIE 00:00:00
48. GAROSIO Andrea BIE 00:00:00
49. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:00:00
50. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
51. VERNON Ethan QST 00:00:00
52. HEMING Miká ATT 00:00:00
53. DE BIASI Andrea CTF 00:00:00
54. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
55. ANDREAUS Marco CTF 00:00:00
56. OLIVO Bryan CTF 00:00:00
57. GOLDSTEIN Edo ISN 00:00:00
58. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
59. TOUPALIK Adam EKA 00:00:00
60. BARTA Jan EKA 00:00:00
61. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:00
62. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
63. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
64. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 00:00:00
65. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 00:00:00
66. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
67. CARBONI Giovanni EKP 00:00:00
68. KUBIS Lukas DKB 00:00:00
69. KARAS Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
70. SAGAN Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
71. STOCEK Matus ATT 00:00:00
72. TUKA Samuel DKB 00:00:00
73. KOVAC Samuel NSVK 00:00:00
74. KASPAR Jan ATT 00:00:00
75. JAKOUBEK Tomas ATT 00:00:00
76. BARTA Tomas ATT 00:00:00
77. HAEST Jasper VWM 00:00:00
78. PETRUS Jiri ATT 00:00:00
79. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
80. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
81. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
82. LISKA Andrej NSVK 00:00:00
83. BELLERI Michael BIE 00:00:00
84. ZANONCELLO Enrico BCF 00:00:00
85. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISN 00:00:00
86. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
87. CIUCARELLI Riccardo BIE 00:00:00
88. KASKO David DKB 00:00:00
89. SZÓSTKA Pawel SWT 00:00:00
90. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
91. AGROTIS Alexandros ISN 00:00:00
92. REISSIG Patrick PBS 00:00:00
93. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:00:00
94. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:00:00
95. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:00
96. BANASZEK Norbert MSP 00:00:00
97. RUDYS Paul PBS 00:00:00
98. ROVDER Pavol DKB 00:00:00
99. PER David ADR 00:00:00
100. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
101. BRANDLMEIER Stefan SWT 00:00:00
102. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VWM 00:00:00
103. LOHINSKY Filip DKB 00:00:00
104. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
105. CEMAZAR Nik ADR 00:00:00
106. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
107. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
108. STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 00:00:00
109. ZAHÁLKA Matej EKA 00:00:00
110. MOTTA Alessandro BIE 00:00:00
111. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM 00:00:00
112. DINA Marton EOK 00:00:00
113. FORTIN Filippo PBS 00:00:00
114. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
115. BERTAZZO Liam PBS 00:00:00
116. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 00:00:00
117. SKERL Daniel CTF 00:00:00
118. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:00:00
119. BROZYNA Piotr MSP 00:00:00
120. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
121. HECHT Gage HPM 00:00:00
122. REHA Filip EKA 00:00:00
123. ZIJLAARD Maikel VWM 00:00:00
124. BABOR Daniel EKA 00:00:00
125. SONNLEITNER Jonas SWT 00:00:00
126. MEO Felix James PBS 00:00:00
127. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
128. RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 00:00:00
129. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
130. BLASKO Matej NSVK 00:00:00
131. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
132. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
133. HOZA Denis NSVK 00:00:00
134. WEBER Philip PBS 00:00:00
135. STITES Tyler HPM 00:00:00

8 Abandoned
71. PLANET Charles TNN DNF
77. HENTTALA Joonas TNN DNF
96. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR DNS
101. COTÉ Pier-André HPM DNF
153. GOBBO Lorenzo BIE DNS
201. PROC Bartlomiej SWT DNS
205. RUDYK Bartosz SWT DNF
206. HALLER Patrick SWT DNF







--- advertisement ---