Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2022 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 66 (727.2 Km)
Winner: CERNY Josef

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 September / 210.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:04:07 BOUWMAN Koen
Race leader:12:53:21 CERNY Josef

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 05:04:07
2. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
3. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VWM 00:00:00
4. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:00
5. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
6. BAIS Davide EOK 00:00:00
7. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:00:00
8. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
9. PETRUS Jiri ATT 00:00:00
10. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
11. ANDREAUS Marco CTF 00:00:00
12. NEUMAN Dominik EKA 00:00:00
13. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
14. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
15. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:00
16. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
17. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
18. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:00:00
19. LISKA Andrej NSVK 00:00:00
20. SCHURAN Michal ATT 00:00:00
21. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
22. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
23. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
24. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
25. MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 00:00:00
26. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
27. LEMMEN Bart VWM 00:00:00
28. OLIVO Bryan CTF 00:00:00
29. DE CASSAN Davide CTF 00:00:00
30. BALDERSTONE Abel CJR 00:00:00
31. CARBONI Giovanni EKP 00:00:00
32. DINA Marton EOK 00:00:00
33. RYAN Archie TJV 00:00:00
34. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
35. GALIMBERTI Lorenzo BIE 00:00:00
36. GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos EKP 00:00:00
37. HARING Martin DKB 00:00:00
38. OTRUBA Jakub EKA 00:00:00
39. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
40. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
41. BARTA Jan EKA 00:00:00
42. GAROSIO Andrea BIE 00:00:00
43. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 00:00:00
44. CONTI Valerio AST 00:00:00
45. SVRCEK Martin QST 00:00:00
46. CANECKY Marek NSVK 00:00:00
47. GALIMBERTI Francesco BIE 00:00:00
48. SCHULTING Peter VWM 00:00:00
49. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
50. AGIRRE EGAŃA Jon EKP 00:00:00
51. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
52. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
53. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
54. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
55. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
56. TOLIO Alex BCF 00:00:00
57. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:00:00
58. STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TJV 00:00:00
59. TOUPALIK Adam EKA 00:00:00
60. ZAHÁLKA Matej EKA 00:00:00
61. PINARELLO Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
62. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
63. STOCEK Matus ATT 00:00:00
64. BENZ-KUCH Max PBS 00:00:00
65. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
66. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
67. AGROTIS Alexandros ISN 00:00:00
68. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
69. PELLIZARI Giulio BCF 00:00:00
70. ZANONCELLO Enrico BCF 00:00:00
71. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
72. BERTAZZO Liam PBS 00:00:00
73. CEMAZAR Nik ADR 00:00:00
74. DE BIASI Andrea CTF 00:00:00
75. SANDRI Edoardo CTF 00:00:00
76. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:00:00
77. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
78. VERNON Ethan QST 00:00:00
79. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
80. GOLDSTEIN Edo ISN 00:00:00
81. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
82. PER David ADR 00:00:00
83. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
84. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 00:00:00
85. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:00:00
86. BELLERI Michael BIE 00:00:00
87. KUBIS Lukas DKB 00:00:00
88. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
89. KOVAC Samuel NSVK 00:00:00
90. JAKOUBEK Tomas ATT 00:00:00
91. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
92. STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 00:00:00
93. BANASZEK Norbert MSP 00:00:00
94. CIUCARELLI Riccardo BIE 00:00:00
95. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
96. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
97. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
98. KASKO David DKB 00:00:00
99. RUDYS Paul PBS 00:00:00
100. SKERL Daniel CTF 00:00:00
101. MOTTA Alessandro BIE 00:00:00
102. TUKA Samuel DKB 00:00:00
103. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:00
104. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISN 00:00:00
105. SAGAN Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
106. KARAS Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
107. HAEST Jasper VWM 00:00:00
108. RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 00:00:00
109. BARTA Tomas ATT 00:00:00
110. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
111. ROVDER Pavol DKB 00:00:00
112. BRANDLMEIER Stefan SWT 00:00:00
113. SZÓSTKA Pawel SWT 00:00:00
114. REISSIG Patrick PBS 00:00:00
115. SONNLEITNER Jonas SWT 00:00:00
116. HOZA Denis NSVK 00:00:00
117. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:00:00
118. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM 00:00:00
119. ZIJLAARD Maikel VWM 00:00:00
120. HECHT Gage HPM 00:00:00
121. STITES Tyler HPM 00:00:00
122. KASPAR Jan ATT 00:00:00
123. LOHINSKY Filip DKB 00:00:00
124. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
125. WEBER Philip PBS 00:00:00
126. FORTIN Filippo PBS 00:00:00
127. REHA Filip EKA 00:00:00
128. BABOR Daniel EKA 00:00:00

7 Abandoned
32. BARBIER Rudy ISN DNF
47. BLASKO Matej NSVK DNF
72. PERON Andrea TNN DNS
165. BROZYNA Piotr MSP DNF
166. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP DNF
184. HEMING Miká ATT DNF
197. MEO Felix James PBS DNF







--- advertisement ---