Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2022 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 66 (727.2 Km)
Winner: CERNY Josef

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Levoca - Kosice
17 September / 182.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:59:41 HAEST Jasper
Race leader:16:53:12 CERNY Josef

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HAEST Jasper VWM 03:59:41
2. SCHULTING Peter VWM 00:00:00
3. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:13
4. VERNON Ethan QST 00:00:00
5. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
6. FORTIN Filippo PBS 00:00:00
7. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 00:00:00
8. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISN 00:00:00
9. BABOR Daniel EKA 00:00:00
10. SKERL Daniel CTF 00:00:00
11. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM 00:00:00
12. BARTA Tomas ATT 00:00:00
13. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
14. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:00
15. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
16. LISKA Andrej NSVK 00:00:00
17. NEUMAN Dominik EKA 00:00:00
18. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:00:00
19. ANDREAUS Marco CTF 00:00:00
20. GOLDSTEIN Edo ISN 00:00:00
21. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
22. KUBIS Lukas DKB 00:00:00
23. BANASZEK Norbert MSP 00:00:00
24. MOTTA Alessandro BIE 00:00:00
25. LEMMEN Bart VWM 00:00:00
26. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
27. SZÓSTKA Pawel SWT 00:00:00
28. RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 00:00:00
29. ZANONCELLO Enrico BCF 00:00:00
30. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
31. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
32. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
33. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:00
34. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
35. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
36. KARAS Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
37. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
38. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
39. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
40. ZIJLAARD Maikel VWM 00:00:00
41. OTRUBA Jakub EKA 00:00:00
42. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:00:00
43. RYAN Archie TJV 00:00:00
44. SONNLEITNER Jonas SWT 00:00:00
45. BALDERSTONE Abel CJR 00:00:00
46. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:00
47. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 00:00:00
48. CANECKY Marek NSVK 00:00:00
49. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:00:00
50. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
51. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
52. MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 00:00:00
53. PER David ADR 00:00:00
54. BAIS Davide EOK 00:00:00
55. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
56. KOVAC Samuel NSVK 00:00:00
57. HARING Martin DKB 00:00:00
58. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VWM 00:00:00
59. PELLIZARI Giulio BCF 00:00:00
60. TUKA Samuel DKB 00:00:00
61. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:00:00
62. GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos EKP 00:00:00
63. DE CASSAN Davide CTF 00:00:00
64. STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TJV 00:00:00
65. OLIVO Bryan CTF 00:00:00
66. PINARELLO Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
67. STITES Tyler HPM 00:00:00
68. GAROSIO Andrea BIE 00:00:00
69. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
70. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
71. TOLIO Alex BCF 00:00:00
72. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
73. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
74. BRANDLMEIER Stefan SWT 00:00:00
75. KASKO David DKB 00:00:00
76. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
77. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
78. CONTI Valerio AST 00:00:00
79. LOHINSKY Filip DKB 00:00:00
80. GALIMBERTI Francesco BIE 00:00:00
81. AGROTIS Alexandros ISN 00:00:00
82. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
83. GALIMBERTI Lorenzo BIE 00:00:00
84. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
85. CIUCARELLI Riccardo BIE 00:00:00
86. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
87. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
88. HOZA Denis NSVK 00:00:00
89. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
90. SCHURAN Michal ATT 00:00:00
91. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:00:00
92. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
93. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:00
94. BARTA Jan EKA 00:00:00
95. SVRCEK Martin QST 00:00:00
96. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
97. SAGAN Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
98. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
99. STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 00:00:00
100. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
101. TOUPALIK Adam EKA 00:00:00
102. HECHT Gage HPM 00:00:00
103. REHA Filip EKA 00:00:00
104. SANDRI Edoardo CTF 00:00:00
105. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
106. BERTAZZO Liam PBS 00:00:00
107. RUDYS Paul PBS 00:00:00
108. CEMAZAR Nik ADR 00:00:00
109. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
110. CARBONI Giovanni EKP 00:00:00
111. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
112. ZAHÁLKA Matej EKA 00:00:00
113. WEBER Philip PBS 00:00:00
114. DINA Marton EOK 00:00:00
115. JAKOUBEK Tomas ATT 00:00:00
116. KASPAR Jan ATT 00:00:00
117. BENZ-KUCH Max PBS 00:00:00
118. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:00:00
119. REISSIG Patrick PBS 00:00:00
120. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
121. DE BIASI Andrea CTF 00:00:00
122. STOCEK Matus ATT 00:00:00
123. PETRUS Jiri ATT 00:00:00
124. ROVDER Pavol DKB 00:00:00
125. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
126. BELLERI Michael BIE 00:00:00
127. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
128. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---