Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hongrie 2022 (2.1)
Hungary  /  11 May - 15 May

Edition: 40 (905.0 Km)
Winner: DUNBAR Eddie

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 May / 192.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:59:20 JAKOBSEN Fabio
Race leader:08:33:52 REYNDERS Jens

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 03:59:20
2. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
3. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
4. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:00
5. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
6. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
7. DEHAIRS Simon AFC 00:00:00
8. MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 00:00:00
9. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
10. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
11. WALLS Matthew BOH 00:00:00
12. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
13. KARL Adam NHUN 00:00:00
14. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
15. KIELICH Timo AFC 00:00:00
16. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
17. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
18. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:00
19. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
20. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
21. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
22. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
23. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
24. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
25. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
26. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
27. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
28. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:00:00
29. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
30. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:00
31. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:00:00
32. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:00:00
33. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:00:00
34. SZARKA Gergely GTS 00:00:00
35. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Ëscar MOV 00:00:00
36. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
37. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:00:00
38. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
39. CHIRICO Luca DRA 00:00:00
40. ELËSEGUI I˝igo MOV 00:00:00
41. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
42. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:00
43. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:00:00
44. VANDEBOSCH Toon AFC 00:00:00
45. MARCHIORI Leonardo DRA 00:00:00
46. CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 00:00:00
47. LEITAO I˙ri CJR 00:00:00
48. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
49. SOLYMOSI Marton NHUN 00:00:00
50. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 00:00:00
51. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
52. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:00:00
53. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
54. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:00:00
55. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 00:00:00
56. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
57. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00
58. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
59. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
60. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:00
61. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
62. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
63. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:00
64. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
65. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
66. GRADEK Kamil TBV 00:00:00
67. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
68. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
69. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
70. L▄HRS Luis BOH 00:00:00
71. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:00:00
72. DINA Marton EOK 00:00:00
73. BEVILACQUA Simone EOK 00:00:00
74. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
75. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
76. UHLIG Henri AFC 00:00:00
77. MARTIN David EOK 00:00:00
78. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
79. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:00:00
80. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:00:00
81. FENG Chun Kai TBV 00:00:00
82. BALMER Alexandre BEX 00:00:00
83. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
84. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:00:00
85. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
86. JENSEN August HPM 00:00:00
87. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
88. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
89. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
90. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl BEX 00:00:00
91. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
92. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
93. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
94. WĂRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
95. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00
96. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:00:00
97. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
98. VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 00:00:00
99. GELEIJN Owen TJV 00:00:00
100. DEKKER David TJV 00:00:00
101. FINATTI Davide GTS 00:00:00
102. KOV┴CS Dßvid NHUN 00:00:00
103. HORDIJK Bart DSM 00:00:00
104. MESZAROS Bence NHUN 00:00:00
105. SZIJARTO Zeteny NHUN 00:00:00
106. MONACO Alessandro GTS 00:00:00
107. BEADLE Hamish TNN 00:00:00
108. HOLTHER Trym Westgaard DRA 00:00:00
109. DIMA Emil GTS 00:00:00
110. EDDY Patrick DSM 00:00:00
111. MEYER Cameron BEX 00:00:00
112. DALLA VALLE Nicolas GTS 00:00:00
113. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:00
114. PER David ADR 00:00:00
115. RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 00:00:00
116. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
117. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
118. RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik DSM 00:00:00
119. BROWN Nathan HPM 00:00:00
120. MURPHY Kyle HPM 00:00:00
121. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:00
122. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
123. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
124. MALNASI Jozsef-Attila GTS 00:00:00
125. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
126. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:00
127. OROSZ Gergo NHUN 00:00:00
128. FILUTAS Viktor ADR 00:00:00
129. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:00
130. DE KLEIJN Arvid HPM 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
24. MADAN Ahmed TBV DNF








--- advertisement ---