Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hongrie 2022 (2.1)
Hungary  /  11 May - 15 May

Edition: 40 (905.0 Km)
Winner: DUNBAR Eddie

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 May / 154.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:25:55 JAKOBSEN Fabio
Race leader:11:59:41 JAKOBSEN Fabio

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 03:25:55
2. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
3. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
4. DEKKER David TJV 00:00:00
5. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
6. WALLS Matthew BOH 00:00:00
7. DEHAIRS Simon AFC 00:00:00
8. MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 00:00:00
9. LEITAO I˙ri CJR 00:00:00
10. MARTIN David EOK 00:00:00
11. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
12. KARL Adam NHUN 00:00:00
13. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:00
14. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
15. FINATTI Davide GTS 00:00:00
16. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
17. JENSEN August HPM 00:00:00
18. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
19. EDDY Patrick DSM 00:00:00
20. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
21. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
22. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
23. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:00:00
24. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
25. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:00:00
26. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
27. FENG Chun Kai TBV 00:00:00
28. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
29. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:00:00
30. VANDEBOSCH Toon AFC 00:00:00
31. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
32. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
33. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
34. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:00:00
35. VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 00:00:00
36. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
37. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
38. DALLA VALLE Nicolas GTS 00:00:00
39. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:00
40. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:00:00
41. BEVILACQUA Simone EOK 00:00:00
42. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
43. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
44. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00
45. OROSZ Gergo NHUN 00:00:00
46. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
47. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:00
48. BALMER Alexandre BEX 00:00:00
49. HOLTHER Trym Westgaard DRA 00:00:00
50. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
51. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
52. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
53. GRADEK Kamil TBV 00:00:00
54. DINA Marton EOK 00:00:00
55. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:00:00
56. KOV┴CS Dßvid NHUN 00:00:00
57. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
58. UHLIG Henri AFC 00:00:00
59. SZIJARTO Zeteny NHUN 00:00:00
60. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
61. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Ëscar MOV 00:00:00
62. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
63. ELËSEGUI I˝igo MOV 00:00:00
64. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
65. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:00
66. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
67. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
68. MARCHIORI Leonardo DRA 00:00:00
69. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:00:00
70. SZARKA Gergely GTS 00:00:00
71. CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 00:00:00
72. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
73. WĂRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
74. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
75. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
76. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
77. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
78. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
79. HORDIJK Bart DSM 00:00:00
80. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
81. SOLYMOSI Marton NHUN 00:00:00
82. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:00:00
83. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
84. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
85. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
86. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:00
87. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:00
88. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:00:00
89. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
90. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
91. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 00:00:00
92. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:00:00
93. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:00:00
94. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
95. CHIRICO Luca DRA 00:00:00
96. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:00
97. PER David ADR 00:00:00
98. MESZAROS Bence NHUN 00:00:00
99. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
100. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
101. KIELICH Timo AFC 00:00:00
102. MALNASI Jozsef-Attila GTS 00:00:00
103. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
104. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 00:00:00
105. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:00:00
106. GELEIJN Owen TJV 00:00:00
107. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
108. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:00
109. RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 00:00:00
110. BEADLE Hamish TNN 00:00:00
111. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
112. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
113. BROWN Nathan HPM 00:00:00
114. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
115. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
116. FILUTAS Viktor ADR 00:00:00
117. MEYER Cameron BEX 00:00:00
118. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl BEX 00:00:00
119. MURPHY Kyle HPM 00:00:00
120. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:00
121. DIMA Emil GTS 00:00:00
122. RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik DSM 00:00:00
123. MONACO Alessandro GTS 00:00:00
124. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
125. L▄HRS Luis BOH 00:00:00
126. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00

4 Abandoned
41. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV DNS
42. KOOIJ Olav TJV DNS
96. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV DNS
172. DE KLEIJN Arvid HPM DNS








--- advertisement ---