Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hongrie 2022 (2.1)
Hungary  /  11 May - 15 May

Edition: 40 (905.0 Km)
Winner: DUNBAR Eddie

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 May / 177.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:59:15 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Race leader:15:58:50 JAKOBSEN Fabio

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 03:59:15
2. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:00
3. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
4. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
5. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
6. KIELICH Timo AFC 00:00:00
7. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
8. UHLIG Henri AFC 00:00:00
9. DEKKER David TJV 00:00:00
10. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:00
11. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
12. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
13. WALLS Matthew BOH 00:00:00
14. LEITAO I˙ri CJR 00:00:00
15. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
16. DALLA VALLE Nicolas GTS 00:00:00
17. MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 00:00:00
18. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
19. KARL Adam NHUN 00:00:00
20. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
21. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
22. DEHAIRS Simon AFC 00:00:00
23. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:00:00
24. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
25. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
26. JENSEN August HPM 00:00:00
27. VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 00:00:00
28. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
29. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:00:00
30. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
31. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
32. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
33. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
34. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
35. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
36. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
37. MARTIN David EOK 00:00:00
38. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
39. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
40. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:00
41. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
42. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
43. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:00:00
44. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
45. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
46. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:00:00
47. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Ëscar MOV 00:00:00
48. MARCHIORI Leonardo DRA 00:00:00
49. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:00
50. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
51. GRADEK Kamil TBV 00:00:00
52. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:00
53. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
54. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00
55. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:00:00
56. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
57. DINA Marton EOK 00:00:00
58. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
59. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
60. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:00
61. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
62. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:00:00
63. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
64. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 00:00:00
65. BALMER Alexandre BEX 00:00:00
66. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:00
67. FENG Chun Kai TBV 00:00:00
68. ELËSEGUI I˝igo MOV 00:00:00
69. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
70. VANDEBOSCH Toon AFC 00:00:00
71. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
72. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
73. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:00:00
74. CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 00:00:00
75. CHIRICO Luca DRA 00:00:00
76. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:00:00
77. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
78. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
79. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
80. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
81. SZARKA Gergely GTS 00:00:00
82. GELEIJN Owen TJV 00:00:00
83. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
84. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:00:00
85. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 00:00:00
86. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:00
87. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
88. HORDIJK Bart DSM 00:00:00
89. MONACO Alessandro GTS 00:00:00
90. L▄HRS Luis BOH 00:00:00
91. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:00
92. PER David ADR 00:00:00
93. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl BEX 00:00:00
94. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
95. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
96. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
97. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:00:00
98. EDDY Patrick DSM 00:00:00
99. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
100. RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik DSM 00:00:00
101. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
102. BROWN Nathan HPM 00:00:00
103. MEYER Cameron BEX 00:00:00
104. MURPHY Kyle HPM 00:00:00
105. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
106. BEVILACQUA Simone EOK 00:00:00
107. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
108. FILUTAS Viktor ADR 00:00:00
109. SOLYMOSI Marton NHUN 00:00:00
110. HOLTHER Trym Westgaard DRA 00:00:00
111. MESZAROS Bence NHUN 00:00:00
112. MALNASI Jozsef-Attila GTS 00:00:00
113. SZIJARTO Zeteny NHUN 00:00:00
114. RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 00:00:00
115. KOV┴CS Dßvid NHUN 00:00:00
116. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:00
117. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:00:00
118. OROSZ Gergo NHUN 00:00:00
119. DIMA Emil GTS 00:00:00
120. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
121. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00
122. FINATTI Davide GTS 00:00:00
123. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
124. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:00:00
125. BEADLE Hamish TNN 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
141. WĂRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT DNS








--- advertisement ---