Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Belgrade Banjaluka Bosnia and Herzegovina
2022
(2.1)
(Beograd-Banja Luka I)
Bosnia / 13 April - 17 April
(568.9 Km)
Winner:
KACZMAREK Jakub
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jakub Kaczmarek
POL
Tweets by @bgblrace
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KACZMAREK Jakub
2021
RÄIM Mihkel
2020
KACZMAREK Jakub
2019
FRANCZAK Pawel
2018
KATRASNIK Gasper
2017
Barnabás PEÁK
2016
FORTIN Filippo
2015
KUMP Marko
2014
OTONICAR Martin
2013
KOLAR Michal
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Stage 5 >
Derventa
-
Banja Luka
17 April
/ 154.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:11:30
GOEMAN Andreas
Race leader
:
12:07:25
KACZMAREK Jakub
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GOEMAN Andreas
TIS
03:11:30
2.
STOSZ Patryk
VOS
00:00:00
3.
RUDYK Bartosz
SWT
00:00:00
4.
DI FELICE Francesco
GAL
00:00:00
5.
RELAES Jacob
TIS
00:00:00
6.
AUER Daniel
WSA
00:00:00
7.
FORTIN Filippo
PBS
00:00:00
8.
FOLTAN Adam
DKB
00:00:00
9.
PER David
ADR
00:00:00
10.
HORVAT Ziga
ADR
00:00:00
11.
POTOCKI Viktor
LGS
00:00:00
12.
KOSTANSKI Mateusz
VOS
00:00:00
13.
BANASZEK Alan
MSP
00:00:00
14.
BIANCALANI Andrea
BTC
00:00:00
15.
MARCHAND Gianni
TIS
00:00:00
16.
HOCEVAR Kristijan
ADR
00:00:00
17.
PEKALA Piotr
SWT
00:00:00
18.
JARC Aljaz
ADR
00:00:00
19.
KACZMAREK Jakub
MSP
00:00:00
20.
REKITA Szymon
VOS
00:00:00
16
Abandoned
11.
BIETRY Sacha
TND
DNS
32.
BASKA Erik
DKB
DNF
45.
KOLTUNOV Vladimir
VSM
DNF
107.
RITZINGER Felix
WSA
DNF
113.
BERTRAND Matteo
MKT
DNF
163.
VRHOVNIK Luka
NSLO
DNF
182.
HOLZKNECHT Armin
URT
DNF
185.
REITER Daniel
URT
DNF
217.
PONGILUPPI Matteo
GAL
DNF
223.
GREEN Simeon
CMI
DNF
224.
SOULA Guillaume
CMI
DNF
241.
DANILOVIC Marko
FCM
DNS
242.
TOMIC Marko
FCM
DNS
243.
BIEN Max
FCM
DNF
244.
RADMILAC Aleksa
FCM
DNS
245.
WILCHES Pablo Alejandro
FCM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics