Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Itzulia Women 2022 (2.WWT)
Spain  /  13 May - 15 May

Edition: 1 (363.6 Km)
Winner: VOLLERING Demi

   

Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Mallabia - Mallabia
14 May / 117.90 kilometer / Start: 10:03 / Finish: 13:20
Stagewinner:03:16:08 VOLLERING Demi
Race leader:06:11:01 VOLLERING Demi

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOLLERING Demi SDW 03:16:08
2. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
3. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:00
4. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:00
5. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:00
6. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
7. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
8. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
9. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:00
10. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:00:00
11. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:00
12. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
13. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:00
14. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:00
15. GILL Nadine SWT 00:00:00
16. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:00
17. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
18. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
19. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
20. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:00:00
21. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
22. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
23. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
24. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
25. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:00
26. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:00
27. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
28. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
29. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:00:00
30. SMITH Abi TIB 00:00:00
31. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
32. KERN Spela MAT 00:00:00
33. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
34. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
35. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
36. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
37. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
38. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 00:00:00
39. CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 00:00:00
40. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
41. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
42. BLANCO CALBET Yurani LKF 00:00:00
43. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:00:00
44. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
45. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:00
46. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
47. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
48. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia SWT 00:00:00
49. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
50. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
51. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:00
52. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:00:00
53. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:00
54. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
55. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:00:00
56. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:00
57. STEELS Claire SWT 00:00:00
58. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
59. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:00:00
60. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:00:00
61. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:00:00
62. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:00
63. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:00:00
64. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
65. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
66. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:00
67. FASOI Varvara EIC 00:00:00
68. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
69. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
70. SAVI Prisca BPK 00:00:00
71. ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 00:00:00
72. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LKF 00:00:00
73. COUTINHO Alice SWT 00:00:00
74. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 00:00:00
75. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
76. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
77. GUDERZO Tatiana TOP 00:00:00
78. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:00:00
79. LECHNER Corinna MAT 00:00:00
80. EKLUND Nathalie MAT 00:00:00
81. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
82. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:00
83. BASILICO Valentina BPK 00:00:00
84. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
85. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:00:00
86. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:00
87. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
88. BACKSTEDT Elynor TFS 00:00:00
89. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:00:00
90. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
91. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:00
92. GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra LKF 00:00:00
93. CAMPOS Daniela BDU 00:00:00
94. LEBEDEVA Anastasiia EIC 00:00:00
95. GOMES Sofia MAT 00:00:00
96. MAIA Melissa BDU 00:00:00
97. BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu LKF 00:00:00
98. AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA Naia SWT 00:00:00
99. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet BPK 00:00:00
100. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi BEX 00:00:00

11 Abandoned
3. GIGANTE Sarah MOV DNS
21. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX DNS
34. RAGUSA Katia LIV DNS
64. BARALE Francesca DSM DNF
141. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC DNF
145. TUISK Aidi Gerde EIC DNF
154. TERUEL RIBES Alba BDU DNF
156. UPEGUI Carolina BDU DNF
186. HINAULT Maryanne ARK DNF
204. OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF DNS
216. LALAGUNA PALACIO Beatriz SWT DNF








--- advertisement ---