Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse Women 2022 (2.Pro)
Switzerland  /  18 June - 21 June

Edition: 2 (295.6 Km)
Winner: BRAND Lucinda

2021    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Vaduz - Vaduz
18 June / 46.00 kilometer / Start: 19:30 / Finish: 20:35
Stagewinner:01:09:19 BRAND Lucinda
Race leader:01:09:06 BRAND Lucinda

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BRAND Lucinda TFS 01:09:19
2. KOPPENBURG Clara COF 00:00:00
3. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:00
4. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:50
5. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
6. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
7. NEFF Jolanda NSUI 00:00:00
8. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
9. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
10. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:00:00
11. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
12. FREI Sina NSUI 00:00:00
13. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
14. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
15. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
16. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
17. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
18. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
19. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
20. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
21. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
22. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
23. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
24. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
25. RUEGG Noemi JVW 00:00:00
26. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
27. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:00:00
28. CASTRIQUE Alana COF 00:00:00
29. FUCHS Lea 00:00:00
30. SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 00:00:00
31. INDERGAND Linda NSUI 00:00:00
32. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:00:00
33. BAKER Georgia BEX 00:00:00
34. KELLER Alessandra NSUI 00:00:00
35. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
36. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:00
37. HÄBERLIN Steffi 00:00:00
38. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
39. GRINCZER Natalie SRC 00:00:00
40. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
41. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
42. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
43. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
44. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
45. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:00:00
46. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
47. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:00:00
48. KOLLER Nicole NSUI 00:00:00
49. SOET Aafke JVW 00:00:00
50. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
51. BLÖCHLINGER Ronja NSUI 00:00:00
52. KNIGHT Josie LSL 00:00:00
53. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
54. FIDANZA Martina WNT 00:00:00
55. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 00:00:00
56. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
57. WATERREUS Kylie LSL 00:00:00
58. SEITZ Aline CGS 00:00:00
59. ZANETTI Linda UAD 00:00:00
60. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:00
61. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:00
62. JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU 00:00:00
63. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:00:00
64. BURI Fabienne ASC 00:00:00
65. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
66. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances SRC 00:00:00
67. LIECHTI Jasmin 00:00:00
68. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia UAD 00:00:00
69. KRÄHEMANN Lara 00:00:00
70. LIEHNER Annika 00:00:00
71. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
72. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
73. GRANGIER India SRC 00:00:00
74. LOOSER - ADRIAN Vera ASC 00:00:00
75. ALLIONE Marine SRC 00:00:00
76. IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 00:00:00
77. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
78. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
79. ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 00:00:00
80. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00
81. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
82. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:00
83. ABGRALL Noémie SRC 00:00:00
84. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
85. SEIDEL Clea WNT 00:00:00
86. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
87. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
88. SUTER Nicole 00:00:00
89. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:00:00
90. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS 00:00:00
91. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:00:00
92. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
93. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi BEX 00:00:00
94. JONKER Kerry ASC 00:00:00
95. METTRAUX Lena ASC 00:00:00
96. ANDRES Michelle ASC 00:00:00
97. RIFFEL Christa HPU 00:00:00
98. GIELKENS Esmée LSL 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---