Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse Women 2022 (2.Pro)
Switzerland  /  18 June - 21 June

Edition: 2 (295.6 Km)
Winner: BRAND Lucinda

2021    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Vaduz - Vaduz
19 June / 25.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:31:46 FAULKNER Kristen
Race leader:01:41:55 FAULKNER Kristen
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:31:46
2. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
3. BAKER Georgia BEX 00:00:00
4. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
5. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
6. NEFF Jolanda NSUI 00:00:00
7. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:00
8. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
9. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:00
10. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
11. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
12. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
13. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
14. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
15. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
16. KELLER Alessandra NSUI 00:00:00
17. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
18. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
19. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
20. SOET Aafke JVW 00:00:00
21. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
22. KOLLER Nicole NSUI 00:00:00
23. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:00:00
24. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
25. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:00:00
26. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
27. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
28. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
29. SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 00:00:00
30. IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 00:00:00
31. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia UAD 00:00:00
32. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:00:00
33. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
34. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
35. ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 00:00:00
36. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
37. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
38. HÄBERLIN Steffi 00:00:00
39. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:00
40. KOPPENBURG Clara COF 00:00:00
41. ABGRALL Noémie SRC 00:00:00
42. BURI Fabienne ASC 00:00:00
43. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 00:00:00
44. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
45. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
46. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
47. BLÖCHLINGER Ronja NSUI 00:00:00
48. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
49. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
50. GRANGIER India SRC 00:00:00
51. KNIGHT Josie LSL 00:00:00
52. RUEGG Noemi JVW 00:00:00
53. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
54. FREI Sina NSUI 00:00:00
55. INDERGAND Linda NSUI 00:00:00
56. ZANETTI Linda UAD 00:00:00
57. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
58. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances SRC 00:00:00
59. FUCHS Lea 00:00:00
60. ALLIONE Marine SRC 00:00:00
61. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
62. LIEHNER Annika 00:00:00
63. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
64. LOOSER - ADRIAN Vera ASC 00:00:00
65. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:00:00
66. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
67. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
68. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:00
69. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:00:00
70. GRINCZER Natalie SRC 00:00:00
71. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:00
72. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
73. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:00:00
74. METTRAUX Lena ASC 00:00:00
75. SEIDEL Clea WNT 00:00:00
76. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:00
77. CASTRIQUE Alana COF 00:00:00
78. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
79. SUTER Nicole 00:00:00
80. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:00:00
81. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
82. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
83. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00
84. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
85. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
86. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi BEX 00:00:00
87. JONKER Kerry ASC 00:00:00
88. LIECHTI Jasmin 00:00:00
89. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS 00:00:00
90. GIELKENS Esmée LSL 00:00:00
91. KRÄHEMANN Lara 00:00:00
92. SEITZ Aline CGS 00:00:00
93. WATERREUS Kylie LSL 00:00:00
94. FIDANZA Martina WNT 00:00:00
95. JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
43. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ DNS
91. ANDRES Michelle ASC OTL
126. RIFFEL Christa HPU OTL








--- advertisement ---