Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse Women 2022 (2.Pro)
Switzerland  /  18 June - 21 June

Edition: 2 (295.6 Km)
Winner: BRAND Lucinda

2021    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Chur - Lantsch/Lenz
21 June / 100.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:52:20 BRAND Lucinda
Race leader:07:52:46 BRAND Lucinda

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BRAND Lucinda TFS 02:52:20
2. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:00:00
3. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
4. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
5. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:00
6. KOPPENBURG Clara COF 00:00:00
7. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
8. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
9. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
10. NEFF Jolanda NSUI 00:00:00
11. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
12. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
13. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
14. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
15. KELLER Alessandra NSUI 00:00:00
16. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
17. SQUIBAN MaŰva SRC 00:00:00
18. H─BERLIN Steffi 00:00:00
19. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
20. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
21. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
22. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:00:00
23. FREI Sina NSUI 00:00:00
24. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:00:00
25. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
26. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
27. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
28. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
29. SOET Aafke JVW 00:00:00
30. INDERGAND Linda NSUI 00:00:00
31. IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 00:00:00
32. FUCHS Lea 00:00:00
33. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
34. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
35. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00
36. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances SRC 00:00:00
37. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
38. KR─HEMANN Lara 00:00:00
39. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:00
40. ABGRALL NoÚmie SRC 00:00:00
41. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
42. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
43. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
44. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:00:00
45. KNIGHT Josie LSL 00:00:00
46. RUEGG Noemi JVW 00:00:00
47. CURINIER LÚa DSM 00:00:00
48. GRINCZER Natalie SRC 00:00:00
49. ALLIONE Marine SRC 00:00:00
50. CASTRIQUE Alana COF 00:00:00
51. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
52. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
53. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:00:00
54. BAKER Georgia BEX 00:00:00
55. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:00
56. ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 00:00:00
57. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
58. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 00:00:00
59. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
60. BLÍCHLINGER Ronja NSUI 00:00:00
61. ZANETTI Linda UAD 00:00:00
62. KOLLER Nicole NSUI 00:00:00
63. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
64. LIECHTI Jasmin 00:00:00
65. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00

14 Abandoned
3. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS OTL
12. ALLEN Jessica BEX OTL
23. KLEIN Lisa CSR DNF
73. SEITZ Aline CGS OTL
85. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia UAD OTL
115. NEYLAN Rachel COF DNS
125. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU OTL
131. DOCX Mieke LSL OTL
135. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL OTL
136. WATERREUS Kylie LSL OTL
143. GRANGIER India SRC DNS
153. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL DNS
155. VIGIE Margaux VAL OTL
171. SUTER Nicole OTL








--- advertisement ---