Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Baloise Belgium Tour 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Belgique)
Belgium  /  15 June - 19 June

Edition: 90 (717.9 Km)
Winner: SCHMID Mauro

2021    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Durbuy - Durbuy
18 June / 175.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:19:39 HERMANS Quinten
Race leader:12:11:41 SCHMID Mauro

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HERMANS Quinten IWG 04:19:39
2. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:00
3. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:04
4. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:06
5. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:29
6. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
7. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:02:20
8. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:02:22
9. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:02:27
10. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
11. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:00
12. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:02:29
13. GATE Aaron BSC 00:00:00
14. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
15. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:00
16. BOUTS Jordy BCY 00:00:00
17. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
18. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
19. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:00:00
20. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00
21. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
22. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
23. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
24. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:00
25. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
26. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:00:00
27. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:00:00
28. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:00:00
29. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
30. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
31. LEVY William Blume UXT 00:00:00
32. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
33. SCHUERMANS Jens BCY 00:00:00
34. NYS Thibau TBL 00:00:00
35. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
36. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:00
37. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
38. L▄HRS Luis BOH 00:00:00
39. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:00
40. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
41. HAEST Jasper VWM 00:00:00
42. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:00
43. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
44. CURRIE Logan BSC 00:00:00
45. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:00:00
46. VANDEVELDE Yentl MCT 00:00:00
47. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
48. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
49. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
50. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:00:00
51. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
52. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:00
53. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:00
54. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
55. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
56. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
57. KAMP Ryan PSB 00:00:00
58. HANSEN Lasse Norman UXT 00:00:00
59. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
60. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
61. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
62. ANDRESEN Tobias Lund DSM 00:00:00
63. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
64. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
65. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:00
66. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
67. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
68. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:00:00
69. VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe TIS 00:00:00
70. LECROQ JÚrÚmy BBK 00:00:00
71. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
72. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
73. DEBAELE Jorre MCT 00:00:00
74. PONSAERTS Thibaut MCT 00:00:00
75. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:00
76. SEXTON Thomas BSC 00:00:00
77. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:00:00
78. HAVIK Yoeri BCY 00:00:00
79. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:00:00
80. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
81. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:00:00
82. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:00
83. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
84. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:00:00
85. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:00
86. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:00:00
87. BORRA Gilles MCT 00:00:00
88. AERTS Thijs TBL 00:00:00
89. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
90. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
91. VAN DER HAAR Lars TBL 00:00:00
92. COLEMAN Zak VWM 00:00:00
93. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
94. KESS Alexandre GDM 00:00:00
95. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo GDM 00:00:00
96. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 00:00:00
97. LEDEGEN Dietmar TBL 00:00:00
98. MEEUSSEN Witse PSB 00:00:00
99. ISERBYT Eli PSB 00:00:00
100. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:00
101. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM 00:00:00
102. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:00
103. MASCIARELLI Lorenzo PSB 00:00:00
104. BURGER Sven BCY 00:00:00
105. BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 00:00:00
106. DAEMEN Stijn BCY 00:00:00
107. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:00
108. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:00:00
109. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:00:00
110. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
111. DE JONG Timo VWM 00:00:00
112. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
113. DANIELS Simon GDM 00:00:00
114. SIEMONS Stijn GDM 00:00:00
115. BONNET Theo GDM 00:00:00
116. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
117. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
118. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:00
119. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:00
120. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
121. MUSEEUW Stefano MCT 00:00:00
122. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:00
123. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:00
124. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:00:00
125. VINCENT Johan GDM 00:00:00
126. VERMELTFOORT Coen VWM 00:00:00
127. EISING Tijmen VWM 00:00:00

12 Abandoned
33. KOCH Jonas BOH DNF
43. EGHOLM Jacob TFS DNF
66. LEIJNSE Enzo DSM DNF
67. RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik DSM DNS
125. HERREGODTS Rune SVB DNF
132. LIVYNS Arjen BWB DNS
145. HUYBS Ward TBL DNF
151. COBBAERT Robby PSB DNF
155. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael PSB DNF
183. D'HEYGERE Gil MCT DNS
197. VAN DER MEER Nick VWM DNF
212. LEMMENS Sander TIS DNF








--- advertisement ---