Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Baloise Belgium Tour 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Belgique)
Belgium  /  15 June - 19 June

Edition: 90 (717.9 Km)
Winner: SCHMID Mauro

2021    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Durbuy - Durbuy
19 June / 182.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:47:03 JAKOBSEN Fabio
Race leader:15:58:40 SCHMID Mauro

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 03:47:03
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
3. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
4. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
5. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:00:00
6. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
7. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
8. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
9. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
10. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
11. LECROQ JÚrÚmy BBK 00:00:00
12. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
13. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
14. NYS Thibau TBL 00:00:00
15. ANDRESEN Tobias Lund DSM 00:00:00
16. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
17. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:00
18. GATE Aaron BSC 00:00:00
19. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:00
20. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:00
21. BOUTS Jordy BCY 00:00:00
22. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
23. BORRA Gilles MCT 00:00:00
24. LEVY William Blume UXT 00:00:00
25. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
26. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:00
27. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
28. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
29. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:00
30. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
31. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:00:00
32. KESS Alexandre GDM 00:00:00
33. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
34. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
35. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:00
36. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
37. KAMP Ryan PSB 00:00:00
38. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:00
39. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
40. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
41. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:00:00
42. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:00
43. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 00:00:00
44. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
45. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
46. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
47. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:00
48. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:00
49. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
50. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:00
51. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
52. AERTS Thijs TBL 00:00:00
53. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
54. VANDEVELDE Yentl MCT 00:00:00
55. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:00:00
56. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:00
57. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:00
58. SCHUERMANS Jens BCY 00:00:00
59. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
60. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
61. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:00:00
62. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:00
63. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:00:00
64. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
65. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:00:00
66. VERMELTFOORT Coen VWM 00:00:00
67. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
68. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
69. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
70. VAN DER HAAR Lars TBL 00:00:00
71. DANIELS Simon GDM 00:00:00
72. MEEUSSEN Witse PSB 00:00:00
73. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:00
74. DE JONG Timo VWM 00:00:00
75. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00
76. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
77. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:00
78. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
79. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:00:00
80. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
81. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:00:00
82. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:00:00
83. CURRIE Logan BSC 00:00:00
84. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:00:00
85. HAEST Jasper VWM 00:00:00
86. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
87. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
88. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
89. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
90. PONSAERTS Thibaut MCT 00:00:00
91. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
92. HAVIK Yoeri BCY 00:00:00
93. HANSEN Lasse Norman UXT 00:00:00
94. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:00
95. SIEMONS Stijn GDM 00:00:00
96. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:00:00
97. MASCIARELLI Lorenzo PSB 00:00:00
98. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM 00:00:00
99. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
100. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:00
101. L▄HRS Luis BOH 00:00:00
102. VINCENT Johan GDM 00:00:00
103. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
104. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
105. DEBAELE Jorre MCT 00:00:00
106. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:00:00
107. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:00
108. ISERBYT Eli PSB 00:00:00
109. LEDEGEN Dietmar TBL 00:00:00
110. DAEMEN Stijn BCY 00:00:00
111. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:00:00
112. BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 00:00:00
113. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:00:00
114. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
115. VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe TIS 00:00:00
116. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
117. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:00:00
118. BURGER Sven BCY 00:00:00
119. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:00
120. SEXTON Thomas BSC 00:00:00
121. BONNET Theo GDM 00:00:00
122. EISING Tijmen VWM 00:00:00
123. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
124. MUSEEUW Stefano MCT 00:00:00
125. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo GDM 00:00:00

2 Abandoned
3. LAMPAERT Yves QST DSQ
191. COLEMAN Zak VWM DNF








--- advertisement ---