Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2022 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  28 June - 30 June

(223.9 Km)
Winner: SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 0 > Chimay - Chimay
28 June / 4.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:05:25 SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
Race leader:00:05:25 SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka NPOL 00:05:25
2. KRÍGER Mieke HPW 00:00:00
3. WOLLASTON Ally NXG 00:00:00
4. ADEGEEST Loes IBC 00:00:00
5. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:00:00
6. VAN DE VEL Sara IBC 00:00:00
7. ROZLAPA Dana EKER 00:00:00
8. BOSSUYT Shari NBEL 00:00:00
9. HOWE Georgie EKER 00:00:00
10. WLODARCZYK Dominika NPOL 00:00:00
11. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LEW 00:00:00
12. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:00:00
13. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
14. VERHULST Gladys LEW 00:00:00
15. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:00
16. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin PLP 00:00:00
17. SOUREN Scarlett 00:00:00
18. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
19. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:00
20. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
21. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:00:00
22. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 00:00:00
23. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 00:00:00
24. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
25. VAN EYNDE Fien IBC 00:00:00
26. KARASIEWICZ Karolina NPOL 00:00:00
27. VAN AGT Eva LEW 00:00:00
28. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
29. EICKHOF Juliet MUL 00:00:00
30. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:00:00
31. BURLOVA Kristyna LSL 00:00:00
32. KRZESLAK Natalia NPOL 00:00:00
33. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW 00:00:00
34. THEYS Hanna EISN 00:00:00
35. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 00:00:00
36. EDWARDS Sophie NAUS 00:00:00
37. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje ESBD 00:00:00
38. DE CLERCQ Katrijn LSL 00:00:00
39. SAP Julie EKER 00:00:00
40. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:00:00
41. WASMUS Nienke 00:00:00
42. BRAAM Danique CCT 00:00:00
43. TALBOT Josie NAUS 00:00:00
44. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
45. PATE Amber NAUS 00:00:00
46. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:00:00
47. KNAVEN Senne NXG 00:00:00
48. GRIT Ilse 00:00:00
49. BOSKAMP Lente 00:00:00
50. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
51. MILLER Tamsin 00:00:00
52. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
53. VANHOVE Marith PHV 00:00:00
54. MOLENAAR Laura 00:00:00
55. BAKKER Manon PLP 00:00:00
56. WORST Annemarie PLP 00:00:00
57. VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 00:00:00
58. NERLO Aurela NPOL 00:00:00
59. MEIJERING Mareille MUL 00:00:00
60. MROZ Kamila NPOL 00:00:00
61. KULYNYCH Olha CCT 00:00:00
62. BRANDT Eefje LSL 00:00:00
63. MEISTROK Susanne 00:00:00
64. CLAUZEL Perrine AUB 00:00:00
65. VERVLOET Sterre LSL 00:00:00
66. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
67. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKER 00:00:00
68. BETZ Svenja IBC 00:00:00
69. SCAVONE Dina ESBD 00:00:00
70. AVOINE Alison AUB 00:00:00
71. VAINIONP── Laura ESBD 00:00:00
72. KLOESE Rose 00:00:00
73. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra NAUS 00:00:00
74. NEEFJES Tessa 00:00:00
75. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 00:00:00
76. GOOSSENS Marthe MUL 00:00:00
77. EVANS Alicia ELCW 00:00:00
78. KHAN Dannielle 00:00:00
79. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:00:00
80. HENDRICKX Julie CCT 00:00:00
81. VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia 00:00:00
82. GRÍNDAHL Antonia IBC 00:00:00
83. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
84. FONSECA Barbara AUB 00:00:00
85. VERHOEVEN Suzanne NBEL 00:00:00
86. MCWILLIAM Alice 00:00:00
87. LENAERS Jade ESBD 00:00:00
88. STEN Ida ELCW 00:00:00
89. SCHOKKAERT Febe ESBD 00:00:00
90. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:00:00
91. NAHULIAK Daryna ELCW 00:00:00
92. LE BAIL Elodie AUB 00:00:00
93. FRANCK Alicia 00:00:00
94. SHARGA Olena ELCW 00:00:00
95. PEETERS Jinse 00:00:00
96. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie ESBD 00:00:00
97. MANGAN Fiona IBC 00:00:00
98. PERRY Lauren NAUS 00:00:00
99. VERSTICHELEN Femke 00:00:00
100. VAN GOETHEM Femke EKER 00:00:00
101. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKER 00:00:00
102. COMMISSARIS Caren CCT 00:00:00
103. DOBBELAERE Jana NBEL 00:00:00
104. CASSIERS Cato EISN 00:00:00
105. FITYUS Lucie 00:00:00
106. DEVIGNE Camille MUL 00:00:00
107. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EISN 00:00:00
108. BAKKER Minke CCT 00:00:00
109. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
110. VAN DE PAAR Ines LSL 00:00:00
111. BAKER Alderney 00:00:00
112. POPELIER Lotte CCT 00:00:00
113. PLOTSIDYM Anastasiya ELCW 00:00:00
114. DOOMS Anne-Sofie EISN 00:00:00
115. PRATT Emma 00:00:00
116. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:00:00
117. PEREKITKO Karolina ELCW 00:00:00
118. TORTOLINA Gaia 00:00:00
119. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EISN 00:00:00
120. REDDY Natasha 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---