Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2022 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  28 June - 30 June

(223.9 Km)
Winner: SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Blankenberge - Brugge
29 June / 111.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:34:46 WOLLASTON Ally
Race leader:02:40:02 WOLLASTON Ally

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WOLLASTON Ally NXG 02:34:46
2. BOSSUYT Shari NBEL 00:00:00
3. SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka NPOL 00:00:00
4. MEISTROK Susanne 00:00:00
5. MCWILLIAM Alice 00:00:00
6. SOUREN Scarlett 00:00:00
7. VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia 00:00:00
8. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LEW 00:00:00
9. HOWE Georgie EKER 00:00:00
10. VAN GOETHEM Femke EKER 00:00:00
11. TORTOLINA Gaia 00:00:00
12. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
13. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:00:00
14. WASMUS Nienke 00:00:00
15. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:00:00
16. BOSKAMP Lente 00:00:00
17. VERHULST Gladys LEW 00:00:00
18. DE CLERCQ Katrijn LSL 00:00:00
19. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
20. FONSECA Barbara AUB 00:00:00
21. GRIT Ilse 00:00:00
22. LENAERS Jade ESBD 00:00:00
23. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
24. GOOSSENS Marthe MUL 00:00:00
25. SAP Julie EKER 00:00:00
26. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
27. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EISN 00:00:00
28. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 00:00:00
29. WLODARCZYK Dominika NPOL 00:00:00
30. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:00
31. CLAUZEL Perrine AUB 00:00:00
32. VAN AGT Eva LEW 00:00:00
33. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
34. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:00:00
35. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKER 00:00:00
36. EDWARDS Sophie NAUS 00:00:00
37. DEVIGNE Camille MUL 00:00:00
38. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:00
39. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
40. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:00:00
41. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin PLP 00:00:00
42. BETZ Svenja IBC 00:00:00
43. PATE Amber NAUS 00:00:00
44. AVOINE Alison AUB 00:00:00
45. KRZESLAK Natalia NPOL 00:00:00
46. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
47. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:00:00
48. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKER 00:00:00
49. SCHOKKAERT Febe ESBD 00:00:00
50. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW 00:00:00
51. KHAN Dannielle 00:00:00
52. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:00:00
53. CASSIERS Cato EISN 00:00:00
54. TALBOT Josie NAUS 00:00:00
55. KNAVEN Senne NXG 00:00:00
56. FITYUS Lucie 00:00:00
57. MOLENAAR Laura 00:00:00
58. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
59. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 00:00:00
60. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
61. KRÍGER Mieke HPW 00:00:00
62. NERLO Aurela NPOL 00:00:00
63. BRAAM Danique CCT 00:00:00
64. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:00:00
65. ADEGEEST Loes IBC 00:00:00
66. KARASIEWICZ Karolina NPOL 00:00:00
67. VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 00:00:00
68. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
69. COMMISSARIS Caren CCT 00:00:00
70. BAKKER Manon PLP 00:00:00
71. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
72. GRÍNDAHL Antonia IBC 00:00:00
73. ROZLAPA Dana EKER 00:00:00
74. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 00:00:00
75. NEEFJES Tessa 00:00:00
76. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EISN 00:00:00
77. WORST Annemarie PLP 00:00:00
78. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 00:00:00
79. VAINIONP── Laura ESBD 00:00:00
80. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:00:00
81. VANHOVE Marith PHV 00:00:00
82. FRANCK Alicia 00:00:00
83. KLOESE Rose 00:00:00
84. VERHOEVEN Suzanne NBEL 00:00:00
85. KULYNYCH Olha CCT 00:00:00
86. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje ESBD 00:00:00
87. DOBBELAERE Jana NBEL 00:00:00
88. DOOMS Anne-Sofie EISN 00:00:00
89. VERVLOET Sterre LSL 00:00:00
90. MANGAN Fiona IBC 00:00:00
91. HENDRICKX Julie CCT 00:00:00
92. THEYS Hanna EISN 00:00:00
93. MROZ Kamila NPOL 00:00:00
94. EVANS Alicia ELCW 00:00:00
95. SHARGA Olena ELCW 00:00:00
96. VAN DE VEL Sara IBC 00:00:00
97. BURLOVA Kristyna LSL 00:00:00
98. VAN EYNDE Fien IBC 00:00:00
99. EICKHOF Juliet MUL 00:00:00
100. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra NAUS 00:00:00
101. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:00:00
102. SCAVONE Dina ESBD 00:00:00
103. STEN Ida ELCW 00:00:00
104. PEREKITKO Karolina ELCW 00:00:00
105. PRATT Emma 00:00:00
106. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie ESBD 00:00:00
107. BAKER Alderney 00:00:00
108. PEETERS Jinse 00:00:00

12 Abandoned
52. LE BAIL Elodie AUB DNF
72. POPELIER Lotte CCT DNF
73. BAKKER Minke CCT DNF
91. MEIJERING Mareille MUL DNF
104. BRANDT Eefje LSL DNF
105. VAN DE PAAR Ines LSL DNF
121. PERRY Lauren NAUS DNF
155. NAHULIAK Daryna ELCW DNF
156. PLOTSIDYM Anastasiya ELCW DNF
202. MILLER Tamsin DNF
204. REDDY Natasha DNF
213. VERSTICHELEN Femke DNF








--- advertisement ---