Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2022 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  28 June - 30 June

(223.9 Km)
Winner: SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







30 June / 108.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. WORST Annemarie PLP 03:10:31
2. BOSSUYT Shari NBEL 00:00:01
3. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:00:00
4. SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka NPOL 00:00:00
5. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:00:04
6. ADEGEEST Loes IBC 00:00:09
7. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:00:13
8. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 00:00:16
9. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:17
10. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:18
11. WOLLASTON Ally NXG 00:00:20
12. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin PLP 00:00:00
13. WLODARCZYK Dominika NPOL 00:00:00
14. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LEW 00:00:00
15. GOOSSENS Marthe MUL 00:00:00
16. FRANCK Alicia 00:00:00
17. VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 00:00:00
18. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
19. PATE Amber NAUS 00:00:00
20. MOLENAAR Laura 00:00:00
21. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
22. ROZLAPA Dana EKER 00:00:00
23. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 00:00:00
24. VAN DE VEL Sara IBC 00:00:00
25. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
26. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
27. VAN AGT Eva LEW 00:00:00
28. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 00:00:00
29. KRZESLAK Natalia NPOL 00:00:00
30. HOWE Georgie EKER 00:00:00
31. EDWARDS Sophie NAUS 00:00:00
32. SCHOKKAERT Febe ESBD 00:00:00
33. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje ESBD 00:00:00
34. BETZ Svenja IBC 00:00:00
35. KULYNYCH Olha CCT 00:00:00
36. VAN EYNDE Fien IBC 00:00:00
37. CASSIERS Cato EISN 00:00:00
38. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:00:00
39. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:00
40. NEEFJES Tessa 00:00:00
41. VANHOVE Marith PHV 00:00:00
42. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
43. DE CLERCQ Katrijn LSL 00:00:00
44. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKER 00:00:00
45. WASMUS Nienke 00:00:00
46. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
47. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:00:00
48. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:00:00
49. BAKKER Manon PLP 00:00:00
50. GRÍNDAHL Antonia IBC 00:00:00
51. MANGAN Fiona IBC 00:00:00
52. DEVIGNE Camille MUL 00:00:00
53. VERVLOET Sterre LSL 00:00:00
54. GRIT Ilse 00:00:00
55. PEREKITKO Karolina ELCW 00:00:00
56. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:00:00
57. MEISTROK Susanne 00:00:00
58. KNAVEN Senne NXG 00:00:00
59. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:00
60. VAN GOETHEM Femke EKER 00:00:00
61. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
62. SAP Julie EKER 00:00:00
63. VAINIONP── Laura ESBD 00:00:00
64. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
65. EVANS Alicia ELCW 00:00:00
66. AVOINE Alison AUB 00:00:00
67. COMMISSARIS Caren CCT 00:00:00
68. MCWILLIAM Alice 00:00:00
69. DOBBELAERE Jana NBEL 00:00:00
70. TALBOT Josie NAUS 00:00:00
71. FITYUS Lucie 00:00:00
72. BOSKAMP Lente 00:00:00
73. KLOESE Rose 00:00:00
74. HENDRICKX Julie CCT 00:00:00

34 Abandoned
3. KRÍGER Mieke HPW DNF
5. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW DNF
24. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion PLP DNF
32. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW DNS
35. VERHULST Gladys LEW DNF
42. KNAVEN Britt NXG DNS
45. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG DNF
54. FONSECA Barbara AUB DNF
56. CLAUZEL Perrine AUB DNF
71. BRAAM Danique CCT DNF
93. EICKHOF Juliet MUL DNS
101. BURLOVA Kristyna LSL DNF
112. PEETERS Jinse DNF
125. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra NAUS DNF
135. VERHOEVEN Suzanne NBEL DNF
141. KARASIEWICZ Karolina NPOL DNF
143. MROZ Kamila NPOL DNF
146. NERLO Aurela NPOL DNF
153. SHARGA Olena ELCW DNF
154. STEN Ida ELCW DNF
162. THEYS Hanna EISN DNF
163. DOOMS Anne-Sofie EISN DNF
165. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EISN DNF
166. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EISN DNF
174. SCAVONE Dina ESBD DNF
175. LENAERS Jade ESBD DNF
176. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie ESBD DNS
182. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKER DNF
195. SOUREN Scarlett DNF
196. VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia DNF
203. BAKER Alderney DNF
205. KHAN Dannielle DNS
211. TORTOLINA Gaia DNF
214. PRATT Emma DNF








--- advertisement ---