Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Driedaagse West-Vlaanderen - Johan Museeuw Classics
2004
(2.3)
Belgium / 5 March - 7 March
Edition: 2 (382.4 Km)
Winner:
BARTKO Robert
2003
2006
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Robert Bartko
GER
Jaan Kirsipuu
EST
Nick Nuyens
BEL
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
CAVAGNA Rémi
2017
VAN EMDEN Jos
2016
DE BIE Sean
2015
LAMPAERT Yves
2013
VANDEWALLE Kristof
2012
VERMOTE Julien
2011
SERGENT Jesse
2010
KEUKELEIRE Jens
2009
HOOGERLAND Johnny
2008
TRAKSEL Bobbie
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
Next
Stage 1 >
Handzame
-
Handzame
6 March
/ 192.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:32:22
KIRSIPUU Jaan
Race leader
:
04:41:40
BARTKO Robert
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KIRSIPUU Jaan
A2R
04:32:22
2.
GUIDI Fabrizio
CSC
00:00:00
3.
CLERC Aurélien
QSD
00:00:00
4.
SENTJENS Roy
RAB
00:00:00
5.
KOERTS Jans
CHO
00:00:00
6.
HOJ Frank
CSC
00:00:00
7.
CASPER Jimmy
COF
00:00:00
8.
PENCOLE Franck
OKT
00:00:00
9.
ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
00:00:00
10.
KEMNA Rudi
BGL
00:00:00
11.
EECKHOUT Nico
LOT
00:00:00
12.
DE WILDE Sjef
JVL
00:00:00
13.
ROODHOOFT Christoph
MRB
00:00:00
14.
VAN HAECKE Michiel
MRB
00:00:00
15.
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
COF
00:00:00
16.
GARDEYN Gorik
LOT
00:00:00
17.
VANLANDSCHOOT James
REB
00:00:00
18.
RENDERS Jens
JVL
00:00:00
19.
HAMMOND Roger
MRB
00:00:00
20.
BARTKO Robert
RAB
00:00:00
4
Abandoned
36.
STEELS Tom
LAN
DNF
117.
PETERSEN Jørgen Bo
BGL
DNF
124.
TANKINK Bram
QSD
DNF
153.
KRUSHEVSKIY Sergeï
OKT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics