Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme
2005
(2.HC)
Spain / 21 March - 25 March
Edition: 42 (670.3 Km)
Winner:
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
2004
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Winners of the Race
Alberto Contador Velasco
ESP
Editions
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2005
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
2004
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
2003
FRIGO Dario
2002
MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel
2001
BOOGERD Michael
2000
JALABERT Laurent
1999
JALABERT Laurent
1998
BOOGERD Michael
1997
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos
1996
ZUELLE Alex
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 1 >
LLORET DE MAR
-
LLORET DE MAR
21 March
/ 165.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:22:30
MURN Uros
Race leader
:
04:22:30
MURN Uros
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MURN Uros
PHO
04:22:30
2.
CORIONI Claudio
FAS
00:00:00
3.
ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel
EUS
00:00:00
4.
BILEKA Volodymyr
DSC
00:00:00
5.
EDO ALSINA Angel
SDV
00:00:00
6.
RIGHI Daniele
LAM
00:00:00
7.
GUTIERREZ CATALUNA Ignacio
PHO
00:00:00
8.
FRIGO Dario
FAS
00:00:00
9.
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier
REF
00:00:00
10.
GARCIA RENA Rodrigo
KAI
00:00:00
11.
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan
IBA
00:00:00
12.
CARUSO Giampaolo
LSW
00:00:00
13.
JUFRE POU Josep
REF
00:00:00
14.
BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto
SPI
00:00:00
15.
JØRGENSEN René
TBL
00:00:00
16.
FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel
LAM
00:00:00
17.
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis
REF
00:00:00
18.
VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel
REF
00:00:00
19.
NUNEZ BATICON Israel
KAI
00:00:00
20.
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
EUS
00:00:00
1
Abandoned
76.
NOSE Tomasz
PHO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics