Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Teams and Riders 2021



Club Team 2021
#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team
3T/ Q+M Cycling Women's Team    (Ladies)
ABC Dame Elite    (Ladies)
AG. Nectar    (Ladies)
Amager Cyckle Ring    (Ladies)
Aran Cucine Vejus
ASD Women Cycling Project    (Ladies)
Asociacion De San Marcos    (Ladies)
Automatic Racing    (Ladies)
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
AV Cycling Store Bike    (Ladies)
Avinal-Carmen Viboral    (Ladies)
BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (EBSP)
BALOISE TREK LIONS
Bert Containers – Pauwels Sauzen    (Ladies)
BIESSE ARVEDI (BIA)
Bogota idrd Fundacion Gero    (Ladies)
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
Boyacá Avanza    (Ladies)
CAJA RURAL U-23
Campionissimo-HYF-Gran Pollo    (Ladies)
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme (UCI)
Chambery Cyclisme Competition    (Ladies)
CIEL BLEU KANOYA
Classic Cycling p/b B-Line    (Ladies)
CM Inder Envigado    (Ladies)
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW WE    (Ladies)
Comité Auvergne Rhône-Alpes    (Ladies)
Comite Hauts-De-France    (Ladies)
Construcciones ZEA    (Ladies)
Costa Brava Mediterranean Food    (Ladies)
Crédito Agrícola / Almodôvar / Delta-Cafés
Eles Team    (Ladies)
EN KKU    (Ladies)
EQUIPO LIZARTE
Equipo PAD    (Ladies)
Evolucion Fem    (Ladies)
Fehervar CyclingTeam    (Ladies)
Fisherman's Friend    (Ladies)
Fortuna Maia
Fount Cycling Guild    (Ladies)
FRANKSPORT-FLORYCYCLING    (Ladies)
Freevia - ALC Santa Rosa SA    (Ladies)
G.S. Mendelspeck    (Ladies)
GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO
GAZPROM - RUSVELO U-23 (UGAZ)
Go Rigo Go    (Ladies)
Gobernacion-Idermeta    (Ladies)
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
Holdsworth - Zappi Racing Team
Inex Siberian Team    (Ladies)
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM    (Ladies)
Kitchen Queen    (Ladies)
L39ION of Los Angeles    (Ladies)
LABORAL KUTXA SU-23 FUNDACION EUSKADI
Lan Service-Zheroquadro
LEVANTE FUJI SHIZUOKA
Liro Sport    (Ladies)
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 (LTU)
Lotus Cycling Team    (Ladies)
LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized    (Ladies)
MACIZO CORDELSA    (Ladies)
Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali
Mat-Atom Deweloper    (Ladies)
Merey-Luna Sport    (Ladies)
Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team    (Ladies)
MERQUIMIA PROYECTA TEAM    (Ladies)
Occitane Cyclisme Formation / Limoux    (Ladies)
Pato Bike - Mr. Bike Training    (Ladies)
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' DON CAMILLO (CPH)
PICAP-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpack Montedias    (Ladies)
Prime 19    (Ladies)
Pro Cycling Team (WE)    (Ladies)
Proximus Alphamotorhomes Doltcini    (Ladies)
RCN TV - Tour y Nativa    (Ladies)
Ringerikskraft Ladies    (Ladies)
Roxo Racing    (Ladies)
RSG Giessen Biehler    (Ladies)
SAITAMA DREVE
San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa    (Ladies)
Santander - F.Mica - Alan ROC    (Ladies)
Santurbike-Natural RD    (Ladies)
Sicasal - Miticar - Torres Vedras
Sistecredito - GW    (Ladies)
Sky Rider    (Ladies)
Soltec - Team IMR    (Ladies)
Southern All Star    (Ladies)
SPARKLE OITA RACING TEAM
Super Giros Alc de Manizales    (Ladies)
TALENT Elabo Development Team    (Ladies)
TCP    (Ladies)
Team Centre-Val de Loire Feminin    (Ladies)
Team Desjardins Ford    (Ladies)
Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de la Loire    (Ladies)
Team Feminin Le Boulou    (Ladies)
Team Pichincha    (Ladies)
Team Polibikes    (Ladies)
Team Recapi - Llaneros    (Ladies)
U.C. Monaco
U.C. TREVIGIANI
UNIVERSITY ALL JAPAN
UVCA Troyes    (Ladies)
Van Assche - Veloloft Cycling Team    (Ladies)
VC FUKUOKA
VC Morteau Montbenoît    (Ladies)
VD VELDEN ADVISEURS - MTD    (Ladies)
Velo Club Mendrisio
Velo Racing Palazzago
Velo67 Racing Team    (Ladies)
Venn Cycling    (Ladies)
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
Vipeq Team    (Ladies)
Vo2 Team Pink    (Ladies)
Wheel Divas    (Ladies)
WV Schijndel    (Ladies)
Zvezdara    (Ladies)








--- advertisement ---