Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Taldeak eta txirrindulariak



Continental Team 2019
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM (ALE)
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO)
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN (ACM)
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA (AFT)
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST (ACA)
BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM (XDS)
BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO (BIC)
BIKE AID (BAI)
C.T.SPORT.LAND NIEDERÖSTERREICH – SELLE SMP – ST. RICH BIKEWEAR
CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES (BCC)
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
CIBEL-CEBON (CIB)
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB (DSU)
DRAPAC EF p/b CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM (DEC)
EFAPEL (EFP)
EPM (EPM)
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO (EMP)
ESSEN - CBT ITALIA
EVOPRO RACING
FEREI PRO CYCLING
FUTURO-MAXXIS PRO CYCLING p/b VELO GITA (FUT)
GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO
GW SHIMANO (GWS)
HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES (HCA)
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC)
IAM - EXCELSIOR
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING (IPC)
ISEO SERRATURE RIME CARNOVALE
KINAN CYCLING TEAM (KIN)
LA ALUMINIOS (LAA)
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING (LPC)
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG (LKT)
LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO (ALU)
MADISON GENESIS (MGT)
MEDELLIN (MED)
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING (MPC)
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (MET)
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC)
MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA (MIR)
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON (MDR)
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE (RLM)
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING (OLI)
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV (PAR)
POLARTEC KOMETA (PLK)
PROTOUCH SPORTS
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA (RPB)
RIBBLE PRO CYCLING
SALCANO SAKARYA (SAL)
SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA (SMV)
SPORTING TAVIRA (STA)
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 (AUB)
START CYCLING TEAM (STF)
SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING
TAIYUN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM
TARTELETTO - ISOREX (TIS)
TEAM BELTRAMI TSA - HOPPLÀ - PETROLI FIRENZE
TEAM COLOQUICK (TCQ)
TEAM COLPACK
TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS (TCO)
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - GEBA (CCD)
TEAM EUSKADI (EUK)
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS (RSW)
TEAM ILLUMINATE (ILU)
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING (TSC)
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY (SVL)
TEAM SOVAC ALGERIE (SNE)
TEAM UKYO (UKO)
TEAM VANDERGROUP
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC (VOL)
TEAM WAOO (TWA)
TEAM WIGGINS LE COL (WGN)
TEG PROCYCLING TEAM (TEG)
TIROL CYCLING TEAM (TIR)
UD OLIVEIRENSE-INOUTBUILD (LSC)
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM (UXT)
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK (VFB)
VITUS PRO CYCLING p/b BROTHER (VIT)
VLASMAN CT (VLA)
VOSTER ATS (VOS)
XXXXXX








--- iragarpena ---