Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Grand Prix Velo Alanya WE 2021 (1.2)
Turkey  /  21 Februari

Edition: 2 (68.7 Km)
Winner: IVANCHENKO Alena

2020    

Klassementwinnaars


Laatste Winnaars





Klassementen > Algemeen Klassement
Subklassementen
1. IVANCHENKO Alena RUS 2:23:13
2. KUSKOVA Yanina UZB 2:24:11
3. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:24:15
4. MALKOVA Daria RUS 2:24:21
5. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia UKR 2:24:21
6. SOLOVEI Ganna UKR 2:24:23
7. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia UKR UKRAINE 2:24:23
8. BAIDAK Anna RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:24:24
9. YASHCHENKO Tetiana UKR 2:24:24
10. ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB 2:24:24
11. GALIMULLINA Iuliia RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:24:30
12. BAUR Caroline SUI INSTAFUND RACING 2:24:31
13. ABAIDULLINA Inna RUS 2:24:34
14. KRYLOVA Seda RUS SESTRORETSK 2:24:34
15. KRASKO Anhelina BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:24:36
16. VALGONEN Valeria RUS 2:24:41
17. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina UZB 2:24:42
18. OSHURKOVA Elizaveta RUS 2:24:42
19. VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia UKR 2:24:42
20. RIABCHENKO Tetiana UKR 2:24:42
21. LANGDON Rachel GBR INSTAFUND RACING 2:24:42
22. BERTOLD Isabella CAN INSTAFUND RACING 2:24:42
23. PECHERSKIKH Anastasiia RUS 2:24:45
24. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel RUS 2:24:46
25. KULYNYCH Olha UKR UKRAINE 2:24:49
26. KLIMOVA Diana RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:24:49
27. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 2:24:49
28. TSERAKH Hanna BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:24:49
29. ABRAMENKA Alina BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:24:57
30. SZABÓ Adrienn HUN 2:24:57
31. IVANIUK Maryna UKR 2:24:57
32. MILIAEVA Mariia RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:25:02
33. SULTANOVA Rinata KAZ 2:25:04
34. KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:25:05
35. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CAN INSTAFUND RACING 2:25:05
36. SYRADOEVA Margarita RUS SESTRORETSK 2:25:05
37. DRONOVA Tamara RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:25:09
38. YAROSHENKO Viktoriia UKR 2:25:16
39. LUKACHUK Solomiia UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 2:25:16
40. UVAROVA Marina RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:25:19
41. VARENYK Maryna UKR 2:25:22
42. GOLAYEVA Valeria RUS 2:25:26
43. NIKISHINA Olga RUS 2:25:29
44. SHARGA Olena UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 2:25:29
45. PLIASKINA Anastasiia RUS 2:25:49
46. KIRILLOVA Polina RUS SESTRORETSK 2:26:03
47. DEHGHAN Mandana IRI 2:26:05
48. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:26:24
49. CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS SESTRORETSK 2:29:20
50. SHEVCHENKO Sofiia UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 2:29:40
51. KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR BELARUS 2:29:40
52. ADELSHINOVA Diana UZB 2:29:43
53. LEBEDZ Dziyana BLR BELARUS 2:29:44
54. SAVENKA Ina BLR BELARUS 2:29:51
55. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ 2:29:58
56. KONONENKO Valeriya UKR 2:30:42
57. MISYURINA Margarita UZB 2:31:03
58. BEKENOVA Kristina KAZ 2:31:03
59. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke KAZ 2:31:07
60. IVANOVA Kristina RUS SESTRORETSK 2:31:24
61. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:33:42
62. NASKOVICH Taisa BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:33:43
63. STEPANOVA Daria RUS 2:33:43
64. FADEEVA Ekaterina RUS SESTRORETSK 2:33:43
65. CHURENKOVA Taisiia RUS 2:33:43
66. GOGOLEVA Elena RUS 2:33:43
67. STEPANOVA Yekaterina KAZ 2:33:59
68. PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ 2:34:23
69. RYTSEVA Alena RUS 2:38:55
70. GEDRAITYTĖ Akvile LTU 2:41:03
71. BONDAR Viktoriia UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 2:41:13
72. ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta RUS 2:41:13
73. ROSTOVTSEVA Maria RUS 2:41:26
74. MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK SLOVAKIA 2:41:36
75. POTAPOVA Faina KAZ 2:41:42
76. PAULECHOVÁ Radka SVK 2:41:45
77. VASILKOVA Hanna BLR BELARUS 2:41:50
78. KANAKOVA Nataliya RUS 2:42:35







--- advertentie ---