Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Velo Alanya WE 2021 (1.2)
Turkey  /  21 February

Edition: 2 (68.7 Km)
Winner: IVANCHENKO Alena

2020    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   SAVENKA Karalina Belarus
2   VASILKOVA Hanna Belarus
3   LEBEDZ Dziyana Belarus
4   KOLESAVA Anastasiya Belarus
11   PLIASKINA Anastasia Russia
12   STEPANOVA Daria Russia
13   NIKISHINA Olga Russia
14   GOGOLEVA Elena Russia
21   BERTOLD Isabella Canada
23   LANGDON Rachel United Kingdom
24   TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle Canada
25   BAUR Caroline Switzerland
31   SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Kazahkstan
32   BEKENOVA Kristina Kazahkstan
33   SULTANOVA Rinata Kazahkstan
34   SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke Kazahkstan
35   POTAPOVA Faina Kazahkstan
36   PACHSHENKO Svetlana Kazahkstan
41   ABAIDULLINA Inna Russia
42   IVANCHENKO Alena Russia
43   VALGONEN Valeria Russia
44   CHURENKOVA Taisiia Russia
45   GOLAYEVA Valeria Russia
46   PECHERSKIKH Anastasiia Russia
51   JORDAN Dorka Hungary
52   SZABO Adrienn Hungary
53   VIRAG Gergely Hungary
55   ALAWAMLEH Anoud Jordan
61   ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia Ukraine
62   BONDAR Viktoriya Ukraine
63   KLIMCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine
64   LUKACHUK Solomiia Ukraine
65   SHARGA Olena Ukraine
66   SHEVCHENKO Sofiia Ukraine
71   IVANYUK Marina Ukraine
72   PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia Ukraine
73   RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine
74   STEPANOVA Yekaterina Kazahkstan
75   YASHCHENKO Tetiana Ukraine
76   DEHGHAN Mandana Iran
81   SOLOVEY Ganna Ukraine
82   FARSHCHUK Snizhana Ukraine
83   FEDOTOVA Kseniia Ukraine
84   YAROSHENKO Viktoria Ukraine
85   KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan Azerbaijan
86   GEDRAITYTE Akvile Lithuania
91   ABRAMENKA Alina Belarus
92   KRASKO Anhelina Belarus
93   SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Belarus
94   TSERAKH Hanna Belarus
95   KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Belarus
96   NASKOVICH Taisa Belarus
101   ZABELINSKAYA Olga Uzbekistan
102   KNEBELEVA Ekaterina Uzbekistan
103   MISYURINA Margarita Uzbekistan
104   ADELSHINOVA Diana Uzbekistan
105   KUSKOVA Yanina Uzbekistan
106   OTCHENKO Anastasiya Uzbekistan
111   SYRADOEVA Margarita Russia
112   KIRILLOVA Polina Russia
113   CHERNYSHEVA Galina Russia
114   IVANOVA Kristina Russia
115   FADEEVA Ekaterina Russia
116   KRYLOVA Seda Russia
121   MEDVEDOVA Tereza Slovakia
122   DEBNAROVA Laura Slovakia
123   PAULECHOVA Radka Slovakia
124   ZAHORCOVA Simona Slovakia
125   FINDROV┴ Mariana Slovakia
126   HANESOV┴ LÝvia Slovakia
131   BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Ukraine
132   VYSOTSKA Yevgenia Ukraine
133   KULYNYCH Olha Ukraine
134   KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine
135   VARENYK Maryna Ukraine
136   MELNYCHUK Viktoriia Ukraine
141   ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta Russia
142   ZHAPAROVA Regina Russia
143   MEKHTIEVA Gyunel Russia
144   KANAKOVA Nataliya Russia
145   GAIFULLINA Karina Russia
146   RYTSEVA Alena Russia
151   BAIDAK Anna Russia
152   ROSTOVTSEVA Maria Russia
153   OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta Russia
154   MILIAEVA Mariia Russia
155   MALKOVA Daria Russia
156   NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia Russia
161   KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz Russia
162   DRONOVA Tamara Russia
163   KLIMOVA Diana Russia
164   UVAROVA Marina Russia
165   GALIMULLINA Iulia Russia
166   GAREEVA Aigul Russia







--- advertisement ---