Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race 2017 (1.UWT)
Netherlands  /  16 April

Edition: 52 (258.0 Km)
Winner: GILBERT Philippe

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GILBERT Philippe EQS 06:31:40
2. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
3. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:10
4. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:10
5. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:10
6. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:10
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:14
8. GOGL Michael TFS 00:01:10
9. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:01:11
10. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:01:11
11. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:01:11
12. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:01:11
13. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:11
14. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:01:11
15. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:11
16. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:01:11
17. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:11
18. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:01:11
19. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:01:11
20. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:11
21. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:01:11
22. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:01:11
23. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:01:11
24. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:01:11
25. HOWES Alex CDT 00:01:11
26. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:01:11
27. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:01:11
28. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:01:11
29. MORI Manuele UAD 00:01:11
30. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:01:11
31. SMITH Dion WGG 00:01:11
32. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:01:11
33. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:01:11
34. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:01:11
35. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:01:11
36. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:01:11
37. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:01:11
38. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:11
39. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:01:11
40. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:01:11
41. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:01:11
42. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:11
43. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:01:11
44. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:01:11
45. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:01:11
46. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:01:32
47. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:01:46
48. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:02:55
49. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:03:42
50. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:03:42
51. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:04:05
52. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:04:05
53. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:06:19
54. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:06:19
55. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:06:43
56. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:06:43
57. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:06:43
58. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:06:43
59. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:06:43
60. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:06:43
61. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:06:43
62. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:06:43
63. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:06:47
64. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:07:05
65. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:07:16
66. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:07:30
67. BOLE Grega TBM 00:07:30
68. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:07:30
69. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:07:30
70. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:07:30
71. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:07:30
72. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:09:21
73. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:09:21
74. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:09:21
75. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:09:21
76. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:09:21
77. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:09:21
78. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:09:21
79. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:09:21
80. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:09:30
81. SICARD Romain DEN 00:09:30
82. REZA KÚvin FDJ 00:10:26
83. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:10:26
84. VAUGRENARD Benoţt FDJ 00:10:26
85. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:10:26
86. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:10:26
87. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:10:26
88. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:10:26
89. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:10:26
90. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:10:26
91. PONZI Simone CCC 00:10:26
92. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s MOV 00:10:26
93. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:10:26
94. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:10:26
95. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:10:26
96. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:12:11
97. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:12:11
98. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:12:11
99. GERTS Floris BMC 00:12:11
100. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:12:11
101. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:12:11
102. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:12:11
103. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:12:11
104. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:12:11
105. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:12:11
106. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:12:11
107. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:12:11
108. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:12:11
109. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:12:11
110. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:12:11
111. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:12:11
112. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:12:11
113. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:12:11
114. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:12:11
115. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:12:11
116. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:12:11
117. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:12:11
118. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:12:11
119. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 00:12:11
120. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:12:11
121. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:12:11
122. DE GENDT AimÚ SVB 00:12:11
123. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:12:11
124. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:12:11
125. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:12:11
126. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:12:11
127. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:12:11






--- advertisement ---