Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race 2021 (1.UWT)
Netherlands  /  18 April

(221.0 Km)
Winner: VAN AERT Wout

   
1966



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN AERT Wout TJV 05:03:29
2. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
3. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
4. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:03
5. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:03
6. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:03
7. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:03
8. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:03
9. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:03
10. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:03
11. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:03
12. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:03
13. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:03
14. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:03
15. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:03
16. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:03
17. TULETT Ben AFC 00:00:03
18. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:03
19. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:03
20. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:03
21. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:03
22. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:03
23. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:03
24. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 00:00:03
25. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:03
26. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:03
27. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:03
28. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:03
29. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:03
30. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TQA 00:00:03
31. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:03
32. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:03
33. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:03
34. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:03
35. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:03
36. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:08
37. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:09
38. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:10
39. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:02:12
40. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:02:12
41. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:02:12
42. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:02:12
43. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:02:12
44. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:02:12
45. GODON Dorian ACT 00:02:12
46. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:02:12
47. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:02:12
48. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:02:12
49. SMITH Dion BEX 00:02:12
50. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 00:02:12
51. GOGL Michael TQA 00:02:12
52. POLANC Jan UAD 00:02:12
53. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:02:12
54. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:02:12
55. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:02:12
56. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:02:12
57. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:02:12
58. POELS Wouter TBV 00:02:12
59. CARR Simon EFN 00:02:12
60. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:02:12
61. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:02:12
62. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:02:12
63. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:02:12
64. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:02:17
65. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban BEX 00:02:19
66. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:02:19
67. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:02:29
68. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:03:44
69. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:03:44
70. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:03:44
71. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:03:44
72. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:03:44
73. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:03:44
74. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:03:44
75. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:03:44
76. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:03:44
77. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:03:44
78. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:03:44
79. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:04:59
80. APERS Ruben SVB 00:06:17
81. KREUZIGER Roman GAZ 00:06:17
82. BAUER Jack BEX 00:06:17
83. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:06:17
84. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:06:17
85. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:06:17
86. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:06:17
87. HOWES Alex EFN 00:06:17
88. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:06:17
89. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 00:06:17
90. CHERNETSKII Sergei GAZ 00:06:17
91. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:06:17
92. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:06:17
93. GESINK Robert TJV 00:06:17
94. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:06:17
95. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:06:17
96. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:06:17
97. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:06:17
98. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:06:17
99. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:06:17
100. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:06:17
101. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:06:17
102. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:06:17
103. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:06:17
104. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:06:17
105. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:06:17
106. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:06:17
107. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:06:17
108. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:06:17
109. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:06:17
110. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:06:17
111. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:06:17
112. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:06:17
113. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:06:17
114. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 00:06:17
115. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:06:17
116. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:06:17
117. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:06:17
118. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:14:24
119. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:14:24
120. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:14:24
121. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:14:24
122. POWER Robert TQA 00:14:24
123. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:14:24
124. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:14:24
125. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:14:24





--- advertisement ---