Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges 2018 (2.1)
France  /  31 January - 4 February

Edition: 48 (630.0 Km)
Winner: GALLOPIN Tony

2017    
2019



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   CALMEJANE Lilian France 6
2   BOUDAT Thomas France 18
3   CHAVANEL Sylvain France 4
4   COUSIN Jerome France 84
5   GENE Yohann France 106
6   GRELLIER Fabien France 99
7   HIVERT Jonathan France 5
11   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 17
12   MADOUAS Valentin France 16
13   ROY Jérémy France 75
14   SARREAU Marc France 9
15   THOMAS Benjamin France 12
16   VAUGRENARD Benoît France
17   VINCENT Leo France 19
21   BARBIER Rudy France 96
22   COSNEFROY Benoit France 27
23   DUMOULIN Samuel France 15
24   DUPONT Hubert France 33
25   GALLOPIN Tony France 1
26   GOUGEARD Alexis France 7
27   JAUREGUI Quentin France 34
31   DANIEL Maxime France 77
32   FONSECA Armindo France 73
33   PICHON Laurent France 39
34   VACHON Florian France 66
35   DELAPLACE Anthony France 20
36   GERARD Arnaud France 80
37   MOINARD Amaël France
41   BONNAFOND Guillaume France 38
42   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 13
43   LAPORTE Christophe France 2
44   TURGIS Anthony France 11
45   TURGIS Jimmy France 79
46   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium 102
47   VAN STAEYEN Michael Belgium 104
51   JONES Brenton Australia 58
52   COMBAUD Romain France 37
53   DI GREGORIO Rémy France 54
54   EL FARES Julien France 48
55   FINETTO Mauro Italy 35
56   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland 98
57   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 32
61   COQUARD Bryan France 14
62   DE BACKER Bert Belgium 103
63   GAREL Adrien France 111
64   VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Belgium 10
65   LECROQ Jérémy France 62
66   MANZIN Lorrenzo France 56
67   MOTTIER Justin France 93
71   OFFREDO Yoann France 25
72   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium 23
73   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium 67
74   DUPONT Timothy Belgium 24
75   KREDER Wesley Netherlands 59
76   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium 74
77   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 57
81   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium 43
82   WARLOP Jordi Belgium 50
83   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium 31
84   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium 90
85   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 30
86   FARAZIJN Maxime Belgium
87   MENTEN Milan Belgium 55
91   OIEN Justin United States 71
92   MOREIRA Mauricio Uruguay 108
93   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 22
94   BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel Spain
95   FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay 82
96   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 51
97   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain 45
101   DEHAES Kenny Belgium 101
102   DE WINTER Ludwig Belgium 49
103   ISTA Kevin Belgium 28
104   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg 89
105   MASSON Christophe France 76
106   SIX Franklin Belgium 61
107   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland 86
111   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy 95
112   ANDREETTA Simone Italy 41
113   BARBIN Enrico Italy
114   BRESCIANI Michael Italy 88
115   MARONESE Marco Italy 97
116   STERBINI Simone Italy 85
117   WACKERMANN Luca Italy 53
121   DE BIE Sean Belgium 8
122   DE BONDT Dries Belgium 72
123   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium
124   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 52
125   VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium 107
126   STEELS Stijn Belgium 78
127   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium 36
131   ANTOMARCHI Julien France 83
132   CABOT Jeremy France 109
133   BARBIER Pierre France 68
134   DERNIES Tom Belgium 47
135   MAINARD Jérôme France 60
136   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France 110
137   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium 100
141   BALDO Nicolas France 29
142   FEILLU Romain France 69
143   JAKIN Alo Estonia 87
144   LE CUNFF Kévin France 42
145   LEVARLET Guillaume France
146   PAILLOT Yoann France 3
147   TOUZÉ Damien France 64
151   DE BOCK Stijn Belgium 105
152   RUYTERS Brecht Belgium 40
153   COENEN Dennis Belgium 44
154   JANS Roy Belgium
155   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium 63
156   MARCHAND Gianni Belgium 21
157   DIELEMAN Michiel Belgium 46
161   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country 70
162   BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz Basque Country 81
163   BARTHE Cyril France 26
164   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain
165   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country
166   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain 65
172   STÜSSI Colin Switzerland 92
173   BERNARDINETTI Marco Italy 94
174   NIKA Iltjan Albania
175   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia 112
176   GABBURO Davide Italy 91
177   FREULER Jan-André Switzerland







--- advertisement ---