Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges 2018 (2.1)
France  /  31 January - 4 February

Edition: 48 (630.0 Km)
Winner: GALLOPIN Tony

2017    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 15:03:19
2. LAPORTE Christophe COF 15:03:34
3. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 15:03:39
4. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 15:03:41
5. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 15:03:45
6. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 15:03:48
7. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 15:03:53
8. DE BIE Sean VWC 15:03:54
9. SARREAU Marc GFC 15:03:54
10. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 15:04:03
11. TURGIS Anthony COF 15:04:05
12. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 15:04:05
13. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 15:04:06
14. COQUARD Bryan VCC 15:04:06
15. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 15:04:11
16. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 15:04:11
17. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 15:04:15
18. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 15:04:15
19. VINCENT Leo GFC 15:04:24
20. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 15:04:29
21. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 15:04:30
22. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 15:04:33
23. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 15:04:35
24. DUPONT Timothy WGG 15:04:37
25. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 15:04:41
26. BARTHE Cyril EUS 15:04:42
27. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 15:04:43
28. ISTA Kevin WVA 15:04:44
29. BALDO Nicolas AUB 15:04:49
30. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 15:04:50
31. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 15:04:50
32. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 15:04:51
33. DUPONT Hubert ALM 15:04:52
34. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 15:04:54
35. FINETTO Mauro DMP 15:04:57
36. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 15:05:00
37. COMBAUD Romain DMP 15:05:04
38. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 15:05:04
39. PICHON Laurent FST 15:05:05
40. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 15:05:10
41. ANDREETTA Simone BRD 15:05:12
42. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 15:05:15
43. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 15:05:21
44. COENEN Dennis CIB 15:05:24
45. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 15:05:27
46. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 15:05:27
47. DERNIES Tom RLM 15:05:30
48. EL FARES Julien DMP 15:05:38
49. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 15:05:41
50. WARLOP Jordi SVB 15:05:49
51. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 15:05:49
52. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 15:05:50
53. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 15:05:55
54. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 15:06:03
55. MENTEN Milan SVB 15:06:06
56. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 15:06:15
57. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 15:06:32
58. JONES Brenton DMP 15:06:34
59. KREDER Wesley WGG 15:06:35
60. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 15:06:39
61. SIX Franklin WVA 15:07:15
62. LECROQ Jérémy VCC 15:07:26
63. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 15:07:56
64. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 15:08:08
65. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 15:09:05
66. VACHON Florian FST 15:09:14
67. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 15:10:03
68. BARBIER Pierre RLM 15:10:43
69. FEILLU Romain AUB 15:10:55
70. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 15:11:24
71. OIEN Justin CJR 15:11:34
72. DE BONDT Dries VWC 15:11:48
73. FONSECA Armindo FST 15:12:00
74. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 15:12:04
75. ROY Jérémy GFC 15:12:06
76. MASSON Christophe WVA 15:12:25
77. DANIEL Maxime FST 15:12:31
78. STEELS Stijn VWC 15:12:39
79. TURGIS Jimmy COF 15:12:55
80. GERARD Arnaud FST 15:13:02
81. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 15:13:21
82. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 15:13:27
83. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 15:13:48
84. COUSIN Jerome TDE 15:13:57
85. STERBINI Simone BRD 15:14:31
86. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 15:14:39
87. JAKIN Alo AUB 15:15:14
88. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 15:15:22
89. KIRSCH Alex WVA 15:15:24
90. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 15:16:14
91. GABBURO Davide AMO 15:16:25
92. STÜSSI Colin AMO 15:17:24
93. MOTTIER Justin VCC 15:17:34
94. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 15:18:22
95. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 15:19:12
96. BARBIER Rudy ALM 15:19:17
97. MARONESE Marco BRD 15:19:23
98. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 15:19:40
99. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 15:19:52
100. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 15:20:35
101. DEHAES Kenny WVA 15:20:41
102. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 15:20:43
103. DE BACKER Bert VCC 15:20:51
104. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 15:23:03
105. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 15:23:15
106. GENE Yohann TDE 15:23:28
107. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 15:24:28
108. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 15:24:56
109. CABOT Jeremy RLM 15:25:14
110. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 15:26:54
111. GAREL Adrien VCC 15:35:34
112. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 15:35:52








--- advertisement ---