Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2017 (1.1)
(Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia)
Spain  /  25 July

Edition: 93 (165.7 Km)
Winner: SHILOV Sergey

2016    
2018

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   YATES Adam United Kingdom 9
2   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand 69
3   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 46
4   GERRANS Simon Australia 44
5   HEPBURN Michael Australia 70
6   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 23
7   POWER Robert Australia 5
8   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 24
11   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 15
12   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 77
13   CARRETERO Hector Spain 72
14   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 42
15   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 16
16   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 76
17   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 4
18   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 43
21   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country
22   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain 60
23   FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay 22
24   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 47
25   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country 7
26   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 17
27   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 18
28   ZABALA Josu Spain 64
31   MADRAZO Ángel Spain 11
32   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country 59
33   DIAZ Daniel Argentina 32
34   DI GREGORIO Rémy France 19
36   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 41
37   SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia 71
38   RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson Colombia 51
41   DEMPSTER Zakkari Australia 62
42   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 29
43   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel 81
44   LOWNDES Jason Australia
45   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 39
46   PERRY Benjamin Canada 45
47   SAGIV Guy Israel
48   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand
51   BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando Colombia 55
52   AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo Colombia 20
53   REYES Aldemar Colombia 38
54   ORJUELA Fernando Colombia 83
55   OSORIO Juan Felipe Colombia 67
56   BOL Jetse Netherlands 6
57   SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Colombia 58
58   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 28
61   LOUBET Julien France 74
62   CANAL Fabien France
63   DUCULTY Bastien France 85
64   GUYOT Yann France 79
65   LEBRETON Kevin France 35
66   GAUDIN Damien France
67   LEVASSEUR Jordan France 75
68   POULHIES Stéphane France
71   JIMENEZ Carlos Spain
72   CASTRILLO Raul Spain
73   JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Spain
74   QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto Colombia 63
75   MERINO CORTAZAR Igor Basque Country 12
76   ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro Spain 66
77   SALAS Ibai Basque Country 26
78   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain 10
82   CALATAYUD FEO Miguel Spain
83   CASTELLO DOBON Francisco Spain
84   DOMENE SORIANO Antonio Spain
85   NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos Spain 65
86   SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar Spain
87   VALERO AMAT Javi Spain
91   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country 31
92   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 37
93   BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz Basque Country 27
94   GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country
95   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country 78
96   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 13
97   OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello Basque Country 68
98   TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat Basque Country 34
101   ALAJMI Abdulhadi Kuwait
102   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Eritrea 40
103   BOYS Matt Australia
104   COSTA SORIA Axel Spain
105   MRAOUNI Salaheddine Morocco
106   GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel Spain 36
107   KEUSER Andreas Germany
108   TORRES Edwin Venezuela
111   VDOVIN Alexander Russia 8
112   EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia 49
113   ZAKARIN Aydar Russia 50
114   SHILOV Sergey Russia 1
115   SOKOLOV Dmitry Russia 57
116   STASH Mamyr Russia 61
117   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia 3
118   VDOVIN Sergey Russia
121   CASENY CATALA Ruben Spain
122   CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar Andorra
123   MENCIA Christian Spain
124   FERRER Jorge Spain
125   PINTADO Julio Alfredo Andorra
126   TIGRINE Mehdi Algeria
127   FLAUTT Oliver United States
128   VILANOVA MARSA Marc Spain 84
131   GREENE Edward South Africa
132   JOLIDON Cedric Switzerland
133   MAS NICOLAU Gaspar Spain
134   NOWICKI Kacper Poland
135   VAN AERT Bernard Indonesia
136   VARGAS Yeferson Colombia
137   VERGARA CARO Jaime Colombia
138   ZOBRIST Manuel Switzerland
141   PRADES Benjamín Spain 2
142   FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz Basque Country 25
143   GUARDIOLA Salvador Spain 30
144   HATANAKA Yusuke Japan
145   HIGUCHI Takaaki Japan
147   NAKAI Michimasa Japan
148   TOKUDA Suguru Japan
152   FERREIRA Tiago Portugal 33
153   FREITAS Daniel Alexandre Portugal 56
154   PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Spain 54
155   SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel Spain
156   RODRIGUES Joao Portugal
157   SILVA Joaquim Portugal 21
158   UCHA Jacobo Spain 80
161   TORRES BARCELO Albert Spain 48
162   AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto Spain 53
163   AYUSO ERASTUS Bernardo Spain
164   MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael Spain 82
165   MILAN JIMENEZ Diego Dominican Republic 52
166   RUBIO Jesús Alberto Spain








--- advertisement ---