Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  24 April - 29 April

Edition: 72 (685.4 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   PORTE Richie Australia 3
2   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 58
3   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 56
4   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland 68
5   BOHLI Tom Switzerland 94
6   DENNIS Rohan Australia 7
7   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States 45
11   VIVIANI Elia Italy
12   CAPECCHI Eros Italy 43
13   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia
14   KNOX James United Kingdom
15   MARTINELLI Davide Italy
16   MORKOV Michael Denmark 79
17   SABATINI Fabio Italy
21   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland 84
22   HAMILTON Lucas Australia 28
23   HOWSON Damien Australia 44
24   POWER Robert Australia 32
25   TUFT Svein Canada
26   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 42
27   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country 16
31   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 9
32   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 100
33   BASKA Erik Slovakia
34   KENNAUGH Peter United Kingdom 87
35   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland 55
36   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany 101
37   SELIG Rüdiger Germany 99
41   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 40
42   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 35
43   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia
44   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia 59
45   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain
46   ROSON GARCIA Jaime Spain 18
47   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 17
51   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 11
52   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 70
53   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 61
54   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 22
55   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia 92
56   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania
57   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 14
61   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 49
62   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 60
63   SHAW James Callum United Kingdom 71
64   ARMEE Sander Belgium 31
65   WOUTERS Enzo Belgium
66   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium
67   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 64
71   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 4
72   CATALDO Dario Italy
73   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country
74   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine 69
75   HANSEN Jesper Denmark 19
76   HOULE Hugo Canada 54
77   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 21
81   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 23
82   DENZ Nico Germany 91
83   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 75
84   DOMONT Axel France 48
85   DUMOULIN Samuel France 97
86   GOUGEARD Alexis France 78
87   LATOUR Pierre France 8
91   THOMAS Geraint United Kingdom 33
92   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Colombia 2
93   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country 13
94   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country
95   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia 53
96   ROSA Diego Italy
97   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 81
101   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 24
102   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
103   BERNARD Julien France 46
104   BRANDLE Matthias Austria
105   CONCI Nicola Italy 67
106   DANIEL Gregory United States 103
107   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands
111   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 47
112   BROWN Nathan United States 39
113   CANTY Brendan Australia 72
114   CLARKE William Australia 83
115   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States 57
116   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 12
117   ROLLAND Pierre France 25
121   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 1
122   BOOM Lars Netherlands
123   CLEMENT Stef Netherlands 63
124   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands 6
125   TANKINK Bram Netherlands 88
126   DE TIER Floris Belgium
127   WAGNER Robert Germany
131   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
132   GESCHKE Simon Germany 76
133   HAMILTON Chris Australia
134   STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands
135   STORER Michael Australia 77
136   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 36
137   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium
141   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 10
142   AIT EL ABDIA Anass Morocco 41
143   BONO Matteo Italy 89
144   ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin Colombia 38
145   DURASEK Kristijan Croatia 15
146   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 5
147   FERRARI Roberto Italy 98
151   MOLARD Rudy France 29
152   THOMAS Benjamin France 80
153   VINCENT Leo France 74
154   CIMOLAI Davide Italy
155   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada 73
156   GAUDU David France 20
157   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 62
161   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom
162   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa 96
163   DOUGALL Nick Australia
164   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea 34
165   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 26
166   VAN ZYL Johann South Africa 102
167   VENTER Jacobus South Africa 85
171   SPILAK Simon Slovenia 30
172   BELKOV Maxim Russia 86
173   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom 82
174   FABBRO Matteo Italy 51
175   GONCALVES Jose Portugal 65
176   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 52
177   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 90
181   MARTIN Guillaume France 27
182   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 37
183   DOUBEY Fabien France 66
184   DUPONT Timothy Belgium 93
185   EIKING Odd Christian Norway 95
186   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 50
187   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands








--- advertisement ---