Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  24 April - 29 April

Edition: 72 (685.4 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 17:09:00
2. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:08
3. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:35
4. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:01:16
5. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:23
6. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:02:32
7. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:02:49
8. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:02:49
9. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:03:09
10. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:03:12
11. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:03:22
12. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:03:34
13. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:03:37
14. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:04:05
15. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:04:06
16. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:04:07
17. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:04:11
18. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 00:04:15
19. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:04:18
20. GAUDU David GFC 00:04:36
21. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:04:37
22. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:04:47
23. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:04:50
24. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 00:04:54
25. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:05:20
26. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:05:21
27. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:05:53
28. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:06:04
29. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:06:06
30. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:06:48
31. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:06:53
32. POWER Robert MTS 00:07:21
33. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:07:22
34. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 00:07:43
35. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:07:51
36. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:11:03
37. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:11:14
38. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:11:15
39. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:11:47
40. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:11:57
41. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 00:12:33
42. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:12:56
43. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:13:07
44. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:13:26
45. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:14:18
46. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:14:24
47. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:14:39
48. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:14:46
49. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:15:32
50. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:15:39
51. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:15:39
52. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:16:42
53. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:17:17
54. HOULE Hugo AST 00:18:13
55. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:19:06
56. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:19:08
57. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:20:38
58. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:21:23
59. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:23:33
60. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:23:36
61. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:24:30
62. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:24:50
63. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 00:25:06
64. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:25:46
65. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:26:13
66. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:27:17
67. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:27:39
68. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:27:44
69. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:27:48
70. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:29:41
71. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:31:09
72. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:31:56
73. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:32:23
74. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:33:13
75. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:35:55
76. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:37:39
77. STORER Michael SUN 00:38:19
78. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:38:44
79. MORKOV Michael QST 00:40:08
80. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:40:46
81. ROWE Luke SKY 00:41:02
82. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:41:07
83. CLARKE William EFD 00:41:35
84. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:43:04
85. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:44:19
86. BELKOV Maxim TKA 00:45:29
87. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:45:48
88. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:46:23
89. BONO Matteo UAD 00:47:45
90. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:49:06
91. DENZ Nico ALM 00:49:57
92. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:54:26
93. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:55:07
94. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:55:51
95. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:57:24
96. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:59:34
97. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:59:34
98. FERRARI Roberto UAD 01:01:45
99. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 01:07:15
100. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 01:07:27
101. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 01:07:28
102. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 01:07:50
103. DANIEL Gregory TFS 01:08:40








--- advertisement ---