Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Poly Normande 2019 (1.1)
France  /  18 August

Edition: 40 (157.0 Km)
Winner: COSNEFROY Benoit

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 68
2   BOUHANNI Nacer France 47
3   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 9
4   ROSSETTO Stéphane France 56
5   SOUPE Geoffrey France 17
6   TOUZÉ Damien France 3
7   FINE Eddy France 52
11   ANTOMARCHI Julien France 58
12   MASSON Christophe France 28
13   VAUBOURZEIX Thomas France
14   FERASSE Thibault France 30
15   GOUAULT Pierre France 22
16   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France 20
17   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium
21   CAM Maxime France 50
22   CHEVALIER Maxime France 15
23   ERMENAULT Corentin France
24   GAREL Adrien France 10
25   MANZIN Lorrenzo France
26   MORICE Julien France 46
27   VICHOT Arthur France
31   DELAPLACE Anthony France 8
32   GUERNALEC Thibault France 53
33   GESBERT Elie France 18
34   HARDY Romain France
35   JARRIER Benoit France 59
36   MOINARD Amaël France 64
37   PICHON Laurent France 14
41   BIDARD François France 23
42   DUPONT Hubert France 57
43   HÄNNINEN Jaakko Finland 49
44   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 5
45   PETERS Nans France 55
46   COSNEFROY Benoit France 1
47   JULLIEN Anthony France 48
51   HUREL Tony France 66
52   BALDO Nicolas France 62
53   LE CUNFF Kévin France 13
54   FEILLU Romain France
55   MAURELET Flavien France 29
56   PAILLOT Yoann France 6
57   VAN NIEKERK Morne South Africa 61
61   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway 51
62   JERMAN Ziga Slovenia
63   VINCENT Leo France
64   MORABITO Steve Switzerland 27
65   VAUGRENARD Benoît France 63
66   LOUVEL Matis France 21
67   BRUNEL Alexys France 54
71   LEVEAU Jérémy France
72   GUERIN Alexis France 16
73   SCHMIDT Fabien France
74   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 45
75   TRARIEUX Julien France 65
76   GUICHARD Mickael France
77   DELETTRE Alexandre France 4
81   JOURNIAUX Axel France
82   OURSELIN Paul France 7
83   SICARD Romain Basque Country 26
84   COUSIN Jerome France 67
85   TURGIS Anthony France 60
86   FERRON Valentin France 2
87   ORCEAU Clément France
91   MENGOULAS Alex Netherlands 32
92   SEYE Guillaume Belgium 39
93   COOLEN Yves Belgium 33
94   DESALE Nahom Eritrea
95   HAVIK Piotr Netherlands 31
96   HOEYBERGHS Daan Belgium 25
97   LEWIS Adam United Kingdom 11
101   RÓZSA Balázs Hungary
102   BEARD Cameron United States 35
103   DEGUIDE Louis Belgium
104   CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg 24
105   DERUETTE Thomas Belgium
106   THILL Tom Luxembourg
107   FRANZ Toni Germany
111   BACHMANN Laurin Switzerland
112   VOISARD Yannis Switzerland 19
113   GÜLLER Timo Switzerland 34
114   IMHOF Claudio Switzerland
115   PAROZ Justin Switzerland 37
116   SELENATI Nico Switzerland
117   ZOBRIST Manuel Switzerland
121   TOWNSEND Rory United Kingdom
122   COLMAN Alex Belgium 12
123   TENNANT Andrew United Kingdom
124   BOSTOCK Matthew United Kingdom 42
125   HENNESSY Jacob United Kingdom
126   MCCARTHY Robert-Jon Ireland
127   TANFIELD Charlie United Kingdom
131   FEELEY Daire Ireland 36
132   SWEENEY Harrison Australia 38
133   KEARNEY Aaron Ireland
134   KONING Peter Netherlands
135   MUELA GALVEZ Albert Spain 41
136   MUDGWAY Luke New Zealand
141   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece 40
142   BOUCHER David Belgium
143   GOEMANS Jonas Belgium
144   SEFA Ylber Albania 43
145   JOSEPH Thomas Belgium
146   STOCKMAN Abram Belgium 44
147   STOCKMAN Michiel Belgium 69







--- advertisement ---