Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Poly Normande 2019 (1.1)
France  /  18 August

Edition: 40 (157.0 Km)

2018    





Last Winners





Startlist

1   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
2   BOUHANNI Nacer France
3   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium
4   ROSSETTO Stéphane France
5   SOUPE Geoffrey France
6   TOUZÉ Damien France
7   FINE Eddy France
11   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
12   MASSON Christophe France
13   VAUBOURZEIX Thomas France
14   FERASSE Thibault France
15   GOUAULT Pierre France
16   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France
17   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium
21   CAM Maxime France
22   CHEVALIER Maxime France
23   ERMENAULT Corentin France
24   GAREL Adrien France
25   MANZIN Lorrenzo France
26   MORICE Julien France
27   VICHOT Arthur France
31   DELAPLACE Anthony France
32   GUERNALEC Thibault France
33   GESBERT Elie France
34   HARDY Romain France
35   JARRIER Benoit France
36   MOINARD Amaël France
37   PICHON Laurent France
41   BIDARD François France
42   DUPONT Hubert France
43   HÄNNINEN Jaakko Finland
44   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France
45   PETERS Nans France
46   COSNEFROY Benoit France
47   JULLIEN Anthony France
51   HUREL Tony France
52   BALDO Nicolas France
53   LE CUNFF Kévin France
54   FEILLU Romain France
55   MAURELET Flavien France
56   PAILLOT Yoann France
57   VAN NIEKERK Morne South Africa
61   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway
62   JERMAN Ziga Slovenia
63   VINCENT Leo France
64   MORABITO Steve Switzerland
65   VAUGRENARD Benoît France
66   LOUVEL Matis France
67   BRUNEL Alexys France
71   LEVEAU Jérémy France
72   GUERIN Alexis France
73   SCHMIDT Fabien France
74   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
75   TRARIEUX Julien France
76   GUICHARD Mickael France
77   DELETTRE Alexandre France
81   JOURNIAUX Axel France
82   OURSELIN Paul France
83   SICARD Romain Basque Country
84   COUSIN Jerome France
85   TURGIS Anthony France
86   FERRON Valentin France
87   ORCEAU Clément France
91   MENGOULAS Alex Netherlands
92   SEYE Guillaume Belgium
93   COOLEN Yves Belgium
94   DESALE Nahom Eritrea
95   HAVIK Piotr Netherlands
96   HOEYBERGHS Daan Belgium
97   LEWIS Adam United Kingdom
101   RÓZSA Balázs Hungary
102   BEARD Cameron United States
103   DEGUIDE Louis Belgium
104   CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg
105   DERUETTE Thomas Belgium
106   THILL Tom Luxembourg
107   FRANZ Toni Germany
111   BACHMANN Laurin Switzerland
112   VOISARD Yannis Switzerland
113   GÜLLER Timo Switzerland
114   IMHOF Claudio Switzerland
115   PAROZ Justin Switzerland
116   SELENATI Nico Switzerland
117   ZOBRIST Manuel Switzerland
121   TOWNSEND Rory United Kingdom
122   COLMAN Alex Belgium
123   TENNANT Andrew United Kingdom
124   BOSTOCK Matthew United Kingdom
125   HENNESSY Jacob United Kingdom
126   MCCARTHY Robert-Jon Ireland
127   TANFIELD Charlie United Kingdom
131   FEELEY Daire Ireland
132   SWEENEY Harrison Australia
133   KEARNEY Aaron Ireland
134   KONING Peter Netherlands
135   MUELA GALVEZ Albert Spain
136   MUDGWAY Luke New Zealand
141   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece
142   BOUCHER David Belgium
143   GOEMANS Jonas Belgium
144   SEFA Ylber Albania
145   JOSEPH Thomas Belgium
146   STOCKMAN Abram Belgium
147   STOCKMAN Michiel Belgium








--- advertisement ---