Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Belgrade Banjaluka 2021 (2.1)
(Beograd-Banja Luka I)
Bosnia  /  22 April - 25 April

(505.6 Km)

2020    


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BANASZEK Alan Poland
2   BANASZEK Adrian Poland
3   BERNAS Pawel Poland
4   BROZYNA Piotr Poland
5   BUDZINSKI Marcin Poland
6   KUREK Adrian Poland
7   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia
11   FIORELLI Filippo Italy
12   GAROSIO Andrea Italy
13   MARENGO Umberto Italy
14   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin Costa Rica
15   TONELLI Alessandro Italy
16   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy
17   ZOCCARATO Samuele Italy
21   CASENY CATALA Ruben Spain
22   COMIN FERRER Javier Spain
23   JOLIDON Cedric Switzerland
24   JOLIDON Luca Switzerland
25   JOLIDON Nicola Switzerland
31   SCHLACHTER Franz Germany
32   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany
33   DAVIS Corey United States
34   GALKA Michal Poland
35   HEMING Miká Germany
36   TAEBLING Paul Germany
37   WOLLENBERG Tim Germany
41   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland
42   PARMA Krzysztof Poland
43   STOSZ Patryk Poland
44   GRABIS Mateusz Poland
45   PATERSKI Maciej Poland
46   REKITA Szymon Poland
47   KRAWCZYK Szymon Poland
51   NISU Oskar Estonia
52   RHIM Brendan United States
53   MONK Cyrus Australia
54   O'LOUGHLIN Michael Ireland
55   EYSKENS Jeroen Belgium
56   BROWN Jonathan United States
57   VAN STAEYEN Michael Belgium
61   CANECKY Marek Slovakia
62   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia
63   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia
64   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia
65   CHREN Martin Slovakia
66   FOLTAN Adam Slovakia
67   VANCO Tobias Slovakia
71   ANDREEV Yordan Bulgaria
72   RYUSTEMOV Deniz Bulgaria
73   IVANOV Borislav Bulgaria
74   PAPANOV Martin Bulgaria
75   GENOV Nikolay Bulgaria
81   MARCHIORI Leonardo Italy
82   PELIKÁN János Hungary
83   VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Italy
84   PONOMAR Andrii Ukraine
85   TAGLIANI Filippo Italy
86   VIEL Mattia Italy
87   JERMAN Ziga Slovenia
101   KOLB Stefan Austria
102   PAJEK Luka Slovenia
103   SONNLEITNER Jonas Germany
104   RAPP Jonas Germany
105   EICHINGER Daniel Austria
106   LODERER Timon Germany
107   KONCZER Michael Austria
111   PLANET Charles France
112   BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France
113   BRAND Sam United Kingdom
114   CLANCY Stephen Ireland
115   IRVINE Declan Australia
116   PHIPPEN Logan United States
117   POLI Umberto Italy
121   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany
122   DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha Eritrea
123   WOLF Justin Germany
124   KÖNIG Marco Germany
125   PAHLKE Jasper Levi Germany
126   CARSTENSEN Lucas Germany
127   SCHNAPKA Matthias Germany
131   CEROVIC Goran Montenegro
132   VUKCEVIC Danilo Montenegro
133   GARDASEVIC Ivan Montenegro
134   MILONJIC Slobodan Montenegro
135   RADUNOVIC Aleksandar Montenegro
136   TEPAVCEVIC Zoran
137   LAZAREVIC Milos Montenegro
141   SELIMOVIC Husein Bosnia
142   KONDIC Marko Bosnia
143   MAKSIMOVIC Sergej Bosnia
144   LUKIC Sinisa Bosnia
145   JOLDIC Aldin Bosnia
146   AKRAP Drazen Bosnia
151   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia
152   DANILOVIC Marko Serbia
153   ILIC Ognjen Serbia
154   KLISURIC Stevan Serbia
155   VESELINOVIC Dusan Serbia
156   CATOVIC Nermin Serbia
157   DIVNIC Jovan Serbia
161   HORVAT Ziga Slovenia
162   JARC Aljaz Slovenia
163   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia
164   OMRZEL Aljaz Slovenia
165   PER David Slovenia
166   PISKULE Ziga Slovenia
171   DIMA Emil Romania
172   SINZA Raul-Antonio Romania
173   GUARDINI Andrea Italy
174   ONESTI Emanuele Italy
175   SIMION Paolo Italy
176   YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier Colombia
177   SZARKA Gergely Hungary
181   PRIMOZIC Jaka Slovenia
182   CEMAZAR Nik Slovenia
183   REPSE Uros Slovenia
184   LAVRIC Martin Slovenia
185   ZUMER Matic Slovenia
186   JENKO Robert Slovenia
187   STAJNAR Mihael
191   ERNST Chris Canada
192   TEASDALE Josh United Kingdom
193   DANIELS Simon Belgium
194   RAAS Jesse Netherlands
195   MOL Wesley Netherlands
196   BURTNIK Evan Canada
201   LEVKOV Nikola Macedonia
202   VANCHEVSKI Kristijan Macedonia
203   PETRUSHEVSKI Andrej Macedonia
204   VANCHEVSKI Viktor Macedonia
205   STOJCEVSKI Bojan Macedonia
206   PETRUSEVSKI David Macedonia
207   KUZMANOVSKI Goran Macedonia
211   BARAC Antonio Croatia
212   KARIC Vedad Bosnia
213   VRBANC Nikola Croatia
214   MARENZI Lorenzo Croatia
215   BEDIC Matija Croatia
221   OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazahkstan
222   SEMENOV Alexandr Kazahkstan
223   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan
224   PRONSKIY Daniil Kazahkstan
225   ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan Kazahkstan
226   SHTEIN Grigoriy Kazahkstan
227   DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Kazahkstan
231   AUER Daniel Austria
232   GRATZER Alexander Austria
233   GÖTZINGER Valentin Austria
234   MARBLER Stefan Austria
235   SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian Austria
236   RITZINGER Felix Austria
237   SALZMANN Jodok Austria
241   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus
242   PIASETSKI Aliaksandr Belarus
243   CHARNIAUSKI Ivan Belarus
244   KUDRAVETS Artsiom Belarus
245   MARCHUK Dzianis Belarus
246   GRINKEVICH Mark Belarus
247   HARBACH Artsiom Belarus






--- advertisement ---