Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Classique Paris-Chauny 2022 (1.1)
(Paris-Chauny)
France  /  25 September

Edition: 72 (203.5 Km)
Winner: CONSONNI Simone

2021    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium 42
2   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium 116
3   LEYSEN Senne Belgium 122
4   BAX Sjoerd Netherlands 76
5   VERMOTE Julien Belgium 50
6   BASTIAENS Ayco Belgium 127
7   KIELICH Timo Belgium
11   COMBAUD Romain France 112
12   DEGENKOLB John Germany 87
13   HEINSCHKE Leon Germany 89
14   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Norway 132
15   MÄRKL Niklas Germany
16   NABERMAN Tim Netherlands 55
17   BOL Cees Netherlands 17
21   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium 111
22   PAGE Hugo France 16
23   PETIT Adrien France 54
24   THIJSSEN Gerben Belgium 114
25   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium 104
26   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands 107
27   VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium 123
31   GRONDIN Donovan France 33
32   DELAPLACE Anthony France 32
33   HOFSTETTER Hugo France 4
34   LOUVEL Matis France 10
35   RIOU Alan France 93
36   PICHON Laurent France 68
37   BARRÉ Louis France 101
41   BASSETT Stephen United States 22
42   DE VOS Adam Canada
43   HECHT Gage United States 98
44   MANNION Gavin United States 72
45   STITES Tyler United States 133
51   TESSON Jason France 3
52   GACHIGNARD Thomas France 69
53   CARDIS Romain France 27
54   THÉOT Killian France 63
55   ROSSETTO Stéphane France
56   MAURELET Flavien France 62
57   MALDONADO Anthony France
71   GODON Dorian France 84
72   SARREAU Marc France 6
73   JULLIEN Anthony France 88
74   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 66
75   RAUGEL Antoine France 74
76   RETAILLEAU Valentin France 121
77   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium 73
81   BARTHE Cyril France 34
82   BONNAMOUR Franck France 35
83   MORICE Julien France 67
84   GOUGEARD Alexis France
85   JAUREGUI Quentin France 103
86   LECROQ Jérémy France
87   MOZZATO Luca Italy 8
91   BOOS Benjamin Germany
92   COQUERET Louis France 82
93   HODAPP Johannes Germany 115
94   INKELAAR Kevin Netherlands 85
95   MARIS Elias Belgium 65
96   MOBACH Jarno Netherlands 24
101   DESAL Ceriel Belgium 44
102   DUPONT Timothy Belgium 110
103   MEENS Johan Belgium 48
104   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 18
105   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium 100
106   PAQUOT Tom Belgium 81
107   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 128
111   BOUDAT Thomas France 135
112   CARISEY Clément France
113   JARNET Maxime France 28
114   LEROUX Samuel France 59
115   LEVEAU Jérémy France 58
116   VAHTRA Norman Estonia 120
117   TABELLION Valentin France 97
121   DOUBEY Fabien France 26
122   DUJARDIN Sandy France 9
123   GRELLIER Fabien France 86
124   MANZIN Lorrenzo France 129
125   OURSELIN Paul France 45
126   SIMON Julien France 43
127   TURGIS Anthony France 41
131   VERWILST Aaron Belgium 53
132   DE PESTEL Sander Belgium
133   HERREGODTS Rune Belgium 95
134   BONNEU Kamiel Belgium 96
135   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium 39
136   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium 15
137   WEEMAES Sasha Belgium 126
141   DEMARE Arnaud France 7
142   ASKEY Lewis United Kingdom 23
143   DAVY Clement France 79
144   LE GAC Olivier France 92
145   SCOTSON Miles Australia 125
146   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 80
151   COQUARD Bryan France 12
152   ARMEE Sander Belgium 64
153   PEREZ Anthony France 40
154   CONSONNI Simone Italy 1
155   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium 49
156   FINÉ Eddy France 56
157   KREDER Wesley Netherlands 61
161   BLIKRA Erlend Norway 99
162   ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Norway 57
163   RESELL Erik Nordsaeter Norway 36
164   KULSET Kristian Norway 134
165   SKAARSETH Iver Norway 102
166   SAUGSTAD Lars Norway
167   LØLAND Sakarias Koller Norway 131
172   DE LIE Arnaud Belgium 5
174   FRISON Frederik Belgium 47
175   GRIGNARD Sébastien Belgium 105
176   SWEENY Harry Australia 91
177   VAN MOER Brent Belgium 51
181   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 2
182   HEPBURN Michael Australia
183   KONYCHEV Alexander Italy 90
184   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 78
185   O'BRIEN Kelland Australia 75
186   STEWART Campbell New Zealand 46
187   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands 70
191   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium 19
192   EINHORN Itamar Israel 21
193   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel 29
194   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy 11
195   STRONG Corbin New Zealand 14
196   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium 25
197   ZABEL Rick Germany 130
201   VINJEBO Emil Nygaard Denmark 52
202   BUDDING Martijn Netherlands
203   SALBY Alexander Denmark 109
204   NORTOFT Morten Aalling Denmark 20
205   LISSON Christopher Denmark
206   BREGNHØJ Mathias Denmark 83
211   DANES Léo France 37
212   LE TURNIER Mathias France 71
213   JEGAT Jordan France 60
214   MARIAULT Axel France 77
215   MORIN Emmanuel France 13
216   RICHARD Louis France 106
217   RICHARD-ANDRADE Florian France 118
221   MIFSUD Andréa France 94
222   HENNEQUIN Paul France 119
223   COUANON Jonathan France 30
224   DELACROIX Tristan France 124
225   NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel France 31
231   DAUGE Lucas France
232   PERON Andrea Italy 117
233   POLI Umberto Italy
234   BEADLE Hamish New Zealand
235   BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France
236   IRVINE Declan Australia
237   KOPECKY Matyas Czech Republic 38
241   DEBAELE Jorre Belgium 136
242   VAN SCHOOR Matthew Belgium
243   PONSAERTS Thibaut Belgium 113
244   VAN DYCK Jarne Belgium 108
245   WILLEMS Thimo Belgium
246   SAVER Kasper Belgium 137
247   JOSEPH Thomas Belgium






--- advertisement ---