Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Classique Paris-Chauny 2021 (1.1)
(Paris-Chauny)
France  /  26 September

Edition: 71 (205.3 Km)
Winner: PHILIPSEN Jasper

2020    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 04:30:38
2. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
3. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
4. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:00
5. DE KLEIJN Arvid RLY 00:00:00
6. TESSON Jason AUB 00:00:00
7. BANASZEK Alan MSP 00:00:00
8. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:00
9. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
10. D'HEYGERE Gil TIS 00:00:00
11. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:00
12. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
13. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:00
14. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:05
15. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 00:00:05
16. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:00:05
17. URRUTY Maxime XRL 00:00:09
18. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:00:10
19. CASTRIQUE Jonas BWB 00:00:10
20. VANDEPITTE Nathan BWB 00:00:11
21. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:00:13
22. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:13
23. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:15
24. SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 00:00:15
25. BROZYNA Piotr MSP 00:00:15
26. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:17
27. DE WITTE Mathias XRL 00:00:20
28. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge CDF 00:00:20
29. SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira CDF 00:00:20
30. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:00:20
31. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:00:20
32. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:20
33. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:20
34. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:00:20
35. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:20
36. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:20
37. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:00:20
38. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:20
39. ANTOMARCHI Julien XRL 00:00:20
40. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:00:20
41. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:20
42. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:00:20
43. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:26
44. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:26
45. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:26
46. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:00:26
47. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:26
48. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:26
49. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:26
50. STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 00:00:26
51. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:26
52. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:30
53. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:00:30
54. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:30
55. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:30
56. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:30
57. DE MAEGHT Dorian BWB 00:00:32
58. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:32
59. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:32
60. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:00:34
61. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:00:34
62. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:34
63. BASSETT Stephen RLY 00:00:36
64. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:00:37
65. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:50
66. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:50
67. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:00:50
68. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:00:50
69. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:01:29
70. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:01:48
71. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:01:48
72. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:01:48
73. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:01:48
74. VERHOFSTADT Thibau TIS 00:01:48
75. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:01:48
76. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:01:48
77. OLIVEIRA Fábio CDF 00:01:48
78. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:01:48
79. BONNET Thomas TDE 00:01:48
80. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:01:48
81. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:01:48
82. MINALI Riccardo IWG 00:01:48
83. LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 00:01:48
84. DAVY Clement GFC 00:01:48
85. LEROUX Samuel XRL 00:01:48
86. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:01:48
87. DUVAL Julien ACT 00:01:48
88. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:01:48
89. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:01:53
90. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:02:55
91. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:02:55
92. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:03:02
93. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:03:04
94. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:03:25
95. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:03:25
96. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:03:25
97. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:03:29
98. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:03:33
99. JOSEPH Thomas TIS 00:03:42
100. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 00:04:44
101. JOHANSEN Julius UXT 00:05:17
102. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli MSP 00:05:21
103. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan UXT 00:08:12
104. EULALIO Afonso CDF 00:08:12
105. PALENI Enzo GFC 00:14:33





--- advertisement ---