Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Flèche Wallonne 2021 (1.UWT)
Belgium  /  21 April

Edition: 85 (193.6 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2020    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   HIRSCHI Marc Switzerland
2   POGACAR Tadej Slovenia
3   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal
4   FORMOLO Davide Italy
5   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway
6   POLANC Jan Slovenia
7   ULISSI Diego Italy
11   COSNEFROY Benoit France 18
12   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément France 45
13   DEWULF Stan Belgium
14   GODON Dorian France 59
15   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium 113
16   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 33
17   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland 123
21   WOODS Michael Canada 4
22   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada 137
23   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 114
24   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 52
25   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 31
26   PICCOLI James Canada 133
27   SAGIV Guy Israel
31   BARGUIL Warren France 5
32   LEDANOIS Kevin France 124
33   LOUVEL Matis France
34   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 75
35   PICHON Laurent France 97
36   RIOU Alan France 122
37   ROSA Diego Italy 106
41   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia
42   CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Ecuador 55
43   CARR Simon United Kingdom 35
44   CRADDOCK Lawson United States 98
45   HOWES Alex United States 99
46   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 46
47   NAKANE Hideto Japan 110
51   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 1
52   CATTANEO Mattia Italy 71
53   CERNY Josef Czech Republic
54   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 80
55   HONORÉ Mikkel Denmark 42
56   KNOX James United Kingdom 63
57   VANSEVENANT Mauri Belgium 27
61   PIDCOCK Thomas United Kingdom 6
62   CARAPAZ Richard Ecuador 9
63   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland
64   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 62
65   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 23
66   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 130
67   YATES Adam United Kingdom 20
71   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany 10
72   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 92
73   GAMPER Patrick Austria 136
74   KONRAD Patrick Austria 15
75   MEEUS Jordi Belgium
76   SCHELLING Ide Netherlands 85
77   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany
81   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 11
82   BERNARD Julien France 40
83   CONCI Nicola Italy 30
84   EG Niklas Denmark 116
85   KAMP EGESTED Alexander Denmark 89
86   LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Spain
87   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 49
91   MARTIN Guillaume France 16
92   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain 34
93   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain 60
94   GESCHKE Simon Germany 76
95   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 29
96   LAFAY Victor France
97   PEREZ Anthony France 78
101   GAUDU David France 7
102   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 96
103   BONNET William France
104   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 102
105   MADOUAS Valentin France 86
106   MOLARD Rudy France 44
107   SEIGLE Romain France 94
111   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 43
112   HUYS Laurens Belgium 104
113   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 112
114   MOLLY Kenny Belgium
115   PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands 131
116   PAQUOT Tom Belgium
117   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg 119
121   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 32
122   CAPECCHI Eros Italy 132
123   HAIG Jack Australia 19
124   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 57
125   POELS Wouter Netherlands 22
126   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 56
127   WILLIAMS Stephen United Kingdom
131   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 21
132   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 74
133   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia 8
134   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 93
135   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 126
136   PEÁK Barnabas Hungary 139
137   STANNARD Robert Australia 48
141   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 17
142   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 13
143   BATTISTELLA Samuele Italy
144   DE BOD Stefan South Africa 73
145   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country 58
146   HOULE Hugo Canada 127
147   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 72
151   WELLENS Tim Belgium 36
152   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 70
153   GRIGNARD Sébastien Belgium 115
154   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 135
155   MONIQUET Sylvain Belgium 82
156   OLDANI Stefano Italy
157   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 88
161   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium 64
162   DE TIER Floris Belgium 51
163   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium 87
164   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 111
165   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 25
166   TULETT Ben United Kingdom 12
167   WALSLEBEN Philipp Germany 108
171   ARU Fabio Italy 41
172   ARMEE Sander Belgium 81
173   BENNETT Sean United States 107
174   CLARKE Simon Australia 65
175   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 28
176   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
177   POWER Robert Australia 90
181   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 2
182   GESINK Robert Netherlands 38
183   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 83
184   MARTENS Paul Germany 125
185   OOMEN Sam Netherlands 37
186   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany 129
187   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Denmark 84
191   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 3
192   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 121
193   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
194   JORGENSON Matteo United States 91
195   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain 77
196   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain
197   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 66
201   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 67
202   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 117
203   HERMANS Quinten Belgium 14
204   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 79
205   ROTA Lorenzo Italy 39
206   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium 118
207   VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium
211   LEKNESSUND Andreas Norway 53
212   ARENSMAN Thymen Netherlands 50
213   BRENNER Marco Germany 24
214   DONOVAN Mark United Kingdom 54
215   HAGA Chad United States
216   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands 68
217   VAN WILDER Ilan Belgium 61
221   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 47
222   CANOLA Marco Italy 128
223   CHERNETSKII Sergei Russia 69
224   RIKUNOV Petr Russia
225   ROVNY Ivan Russia
226   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia 120
227   VELASCO Simone Italy 100
231   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium
232   COLMAN Alex Belgium 134
233   HERREGODTS Rune Belgium 109
234   MARIT Arne Belgium
235   MERTENS Julian Belgium 103
236   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 95
237   VERWILST Aaron Belgium
241   GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Eritrea 101
242   CARISEY Clément France
243   FEDELI Alessandro Italy
244   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 105
245   FINETTO Mauro Italy 26
246   JENSEN August Norway 138
247   LE TURNIER Mathias France






--- advertisement ---