Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Flèche Wallonne 2020 (1.UWT)
Belgium  /  30 September

Edition: 84 (202.0 Km)
Winner: HIRSCHI Marc

2019    
2021



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 04:49:17
2. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
3. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
4. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
5. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:00:00
6. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:00
7. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:05
8. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:05
9. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:05
10. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:10
11. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:10
12. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:00:10
13. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:00:10
14. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:10
15. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:15
16. POELS Wouter TBM 00:00:18
17. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:18
18. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:00:18
19. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 00:00:18
20. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:18
21. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:18
22. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:00:18
23. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:18
24. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:00:18
25. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:18
26. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:28
27. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:28
28. SIMON Julien TDE 00:00:31
29. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:33
30. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 00:00:33
31. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:33
32. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:35
33. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:00:38
34. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:00:40
35. TULETT Ben AFC 00:00:40
36. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:42
37. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:42
38. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 00:00:46
39. HIRT Jan CPT 00:00:46
40. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:48
41. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:00:48
42. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 00:00:48
43. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:00:48
44. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:48
45. PETILLI Simone CWG 00:00:48
46. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:00:48
47. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:56
48. VAN WILDER Ilan SUN 00:00:59
49. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:00:59
50. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:01:01
51. POWER Robert SUN 00:01:03
52. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:08
53. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:01:08
54. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:01:12
55. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:01:17
56. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:01:17
57. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:01:25
58. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:01:34
59. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:01:34
60. HAYTER Ethan INS 00:01:34
61. POLANC Jan UAD 00:01:40
62. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:01:46
63. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:01:48
64. LAFAY Victor COF 00:01:48
65. PICCOLI James ISN 00:01:54
66. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:01:54
67. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:01:54
68. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:01:54
69. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:01:54
70. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:01:54
71. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:01:54
72. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:01:54
73. BARTA William CPT 00:01:54
74. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:01:54
75. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:01:54
76. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:01:54
77. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:01:54
78. STORER Michael SUN 00:02:05
79. GODON Dorian ALM 00:02:05
80. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:02:11
81. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:02:38
82. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:02:46
83. MÄDER Gino NTT 00:03:05
84. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:03:05
85. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:03:13
86. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:04:05
87. BAUER Jack MTS 00:04:14
88. RIES Michel TFS 00:04:14
89. DONOVAN Mark SUN 00:04:14
90. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:04:14
91. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:04:14
92. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:04:14
93. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:04:14
94. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:05:11
95. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 00:05:11
96. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:05:16
97. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:05:22
98. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:05:22
99. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 00:05:27
100. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 00:05:45
101. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:05:45
102. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:05:45
103. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:05:58
104. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:06:22
105. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:06:22
106. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:06:25
107. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:06:30
108. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:06:30
109. WURF Cameron INS 00:06:30
110. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 00:06:30
111. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel COF 00:06:30
112. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:06:30
113. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:06:51
114. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:06:51
115. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:06:57
116. WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 00:06:57
117. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:10:14
118. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:10:19
119. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:10:19
120. KING Benjamin NTT 00:10:24
121. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:10:24
122. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:10:24
123. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:10:24
124. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:10:24
125. HOWES Alex EF1 00:10:24
126. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 00:10:24
127. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:10:24
128. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:10:24
129. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:10:33
130. SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 00:10:33
131. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:10:36
132. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:10:36
133. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:10:36
134. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:10:45
135. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:10:45
136. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:10:54
137. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:11:16
138. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:12:15
139. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:12:15
140. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:12:15
141. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:12:31
142. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:12:31
143. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:12:31







--- advertisement ---