Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Danilith - Nokere Koerse 2017 (1.HC)
(Nokere-Koerse)
Belgium  /  15 March

Edition: 72 (192.3 Km)
Winner: BOUHANNI Nacer

2016    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 04:07:31
2. BLYTHE Adam AQB 00:00:00
3. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:00:00
4. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:00:00
5. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:00
6. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
7. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
8. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:00
9. BANASZEK Alan CCC 00:00:00
10. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:00:00
11. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:00:00
12. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
13. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:00:00
14. LEEMANS Rob CRV 00:00:00
15. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
16. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
17. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:00:00
18. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:00:00
19. LAMMERTINK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
20. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
21. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:00:00
22. VALLEE Boris FVC 00:00:00
23. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:00:00
24. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:00:00
25. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:00:00
26. STEVENS Timothy CRV 00:00:00
27. GERTS Floris BMC 00:00:00
28. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:00:00
29. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:00:00
30. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:00:00
31. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:00:00
32. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:00
33. GATE Aaron AQB 00:00:00
34. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:00:00
35. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:00
36. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:00:00
37. SKAARSETH Anders TJI 00:00:00
38. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:00
39. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:00
40. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:00:00
41. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:00:00
42. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:00:00
43. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:00
44. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:00
45. LIVYNS Arjen CRV 00:00:00
46. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:00:00
47. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:00
48. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:00:00
49. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:00:00
50. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:00:00
51. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:00
52. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
53. BOUCHER David CRV 00:00:00
54. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:00:00
55. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:00:00
56. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:00:00
57. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:00
58. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:00:00
59. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:00
60. POLITT Nils KAT 00:00:00
61. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:00
62. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:00:00
63. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
64. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:00:00
65. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:00
66. MALECKI Kamil CCC 00:00:17
67. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:17
68. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:17
69. COOLS Michael TIS 00:00:17
70. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:00:17
71. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:17
72. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:17
73. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:00:17
74. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:17
75. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:17
76. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:17
77. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:00:17
78. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:00:17
79. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:00:17
80. DUYN Huub VWA 00:00:17
81. DRUYTS Gerry CRV 00:00:17
82. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:17
83. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:00:17
84. VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB 00:00:17
85. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:00:17
86. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:17
87. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:17
88. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:26
89. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 00:00:26
90. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:26
91. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:00:26
92. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:26
93. BREEN Vegard TJI 00:00:26
94. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:26
95. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:00:29
96. COBBAERT Robby CIB 00:00:29
97. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:32
98. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:32
99. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:32
100. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:00:32
101. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:32
102. GODON Dorian COF 00:00:32
103. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:00:32
104. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:00:32
105. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:00:32
106. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:32
107. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:37
108. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:37
109. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:00:37
110. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:40
111. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:40
112. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:40
113. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:59
114. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 00:01:01
115. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:01:01
116. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:04
117. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:01:04
118. HOWARD Leigh AQB 00:01:42
119. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:01:42
120. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:01:48
121. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 00:01:48
122. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:01:48
123. DHAENE Brecht CRV 00:01:51
124. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:01:54
125. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:01:56
126. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:01:56
127. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 00:01:56
128. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:01:56
129. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:01:56
130. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:02:00
131. FENN Andrew AQB 00:02:00
132. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:02:00
133. FORFANG Ole TJI 00:02:09
134. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:02:09
135. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:02:34
136. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:02:36
137. MATHIS Marco KAT 00:02:41
138. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:02:41
139. MOUREY Francis FVC 00:02:44
140. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:02:46
141. HUREL Tony DEN 00:02:55
142. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:03:45
143. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:03:52
144. MAES Alexander CIB 00:03:52
145. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:03:52
146. GENE Yohann DEN 00:04:18
147. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:04:18
148. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 00:04:21
149. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:04:29
150. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 00:04:29
151. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:05:15
152. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:05:27
153. KONING Peter AQB 00:05:35
154. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:07:27
155. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:07:42
156. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 00:07:42
157. HALVORSEN Kristoffer TJI 00:07:42
158. STIEN Adrian Aas TJI 00:07:42
159. NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore TJI 00:07:42
160. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 00:07:42
161. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:08:19
162. LEIGH Andrew TIS 00:08:19
163. MARKUS Barry CRV 00:08:19
164. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:08:19
165. DUNNE Conor AQB 00:08:19
166. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:08:19
167. VERWAEST Kevin TIS 00:09:01
168. BREYNE Jonathan TIS 00:09:29



--- advertisement ---