Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2022 (1.Pro)
(Nokere-Koerse)
Belgium  /  16 March

Edition: 76 (189.8 Km)
Winner: MERLIER Tim

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MERLIER Tim AFC 04:20:04
2. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:00:00
3. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:00
4. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
5. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
6. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
7. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
8. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
9. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
10. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
11. VERNON Ethan QST 00:00:00
12. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
13. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
14. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
15. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
16. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
17. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
18. WAERENSKJOLD S°ren UXT 00:00:00
19. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
20. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
21. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
22. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:00
23. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:00
24. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:00
25. PE┴K Barnabas IWG 00:00:00
26. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
27. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
28. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:00
29. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
30. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
31. CARVALHO AndrÚ Rodrigues de COF 00:00:00
32. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:00
33. M─RKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
34. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:00:00
35. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
36. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
37. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
38. BITTNER Pavel DSM 00:00:00
39. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
40. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:00:00
41. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:00
42. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
43. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:24
44. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:33
45. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:39
46. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:40
47. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:42
48. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:42
49. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:00:44
50. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:00:44
51. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:00:46
52. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:46
53. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:48
54. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:00:48
55. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:52
56. FRIGO Marco ISN 00:00:53
57. PUPPIO Antonio ISN 00:00:53
58. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:53
59. WATSON Samuel GFC 00:00:58
60. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:59
61. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:01:19
62. VAN UDEN Casper DSM 00:01:24
63. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:01:24
64. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:01:49
65. BRAET Vito SVB 00:01:49
66. SAVER Kasper MCT 00:02:17
67. GRO▀ Felix UAD 00:02:28
68. JENSEN August HPM 00:03:13
69. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:03:15
70. GUDMESTAD Tord UXT 00:03:18
71. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:03:18
72. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:03:18
73. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:03:18
74. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:03:21
75. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:03:21
76. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:03:21
77. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:03:28
78. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:03:28
79. LEMMENS Sander TIS 00:03:28
80. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:04:09
81. BALLERSTEDT Maurice AFC 00:04:21
82. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:04:21
83. APERS Ruben SVB 00:05:18
84. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:05:39
85. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:05:45
86. DHAEYE Enrico MCT 00:06:07
87. VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe TIS 00:06:07
88. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent TIS 00:06:13
89. PARISELLA Raphael BBK 00:06:13
90. COT╔ Pier-AndrÚ HPM 00:06:13
91. LAGR╔E Adrien BBK 00:06:13
92. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:06:13
93. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:06:13
94. VAN SCHOOR Matthew MCT 00:06:13
95. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:06:13
96. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:06:13
97. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:06:13
98. GRIGNARD SÚbastien LTS 00:06:13
99. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 00:06:13
100. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:06:13
101. VERHOFSTADT Thibau TIS 00:06:13
102. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:06:13
103. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:06:13
104. CARPENTER Robin HPM 00:06:13
105. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:06:13
106. STEELS Stijn QST 00:06:13
107. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:06:13
108. FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 00:06:13
109. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:06:13
110. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 00:06:13
111. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:06:13
112. SUTER Joel UAD 00:06:21
113. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---