Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2018 (1.HC)
(Nokere-Koerse)
Belgium  /  14 March

Edition: 73 (191.1 Km)
Winner: JAKOBSEN Fabio

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 04:32:56
2. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
4. JANS Roy CIB 00:00:00
5. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:00
6. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:00
7. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
8. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:00
9. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
10. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:00:00
11. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:00
12. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:00
13. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:00:00
14. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:00:00
15. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
16. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:00
17. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:00
18. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:00
19. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
20. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:00:00
21. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
22. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:00
23. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:00
24. OLIVEIRA Rui HBA 00:00:00
25. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
26. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
27. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
28. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
29. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:06
30. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:12
31. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:18
32. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:00:26
33. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:38
34. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:00:38
35. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:00:40
36. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:45
37. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:00:47
38. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:00:54
39. KNEES Christian SKY 00:00:54
40. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:01:02
41. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:01:02
42. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:01:14
43. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:01:14
44. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:01:14
45. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:01:14
46. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:01:14
47. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 00:01:14
48. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:01:14
49. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 00:01:14
50. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:01:14
51. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:01:14
52. BERNAS Pawel CCC 00:01:18
53. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:01:18
54. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:01:18
55. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:01:18
56. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:01:33
57. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:01:42
58. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:01:42
59. MCCABE Travis UHC 00:01:42
60. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:01:42
61. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:01:47
62. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:01:47
63. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:04
64. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:02:04
65. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:02:04
66. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:02:04
67. KONING Peter ABS 00:02:04
68. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:02:04
69. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:02:04
70. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:02:06
71. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:02:06
72. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:02:06
73. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:02:06
74. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:02:54
75. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:02:54
76. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:02:54
77. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:02:59
78. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 00:03:02
79. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:03:15
80. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 00:03:15
81. SMITH Dion WGG 00:03:15
82. BOUCHER David TIS 00:03:15
83. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:03:15
84. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:15
85. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:03:22
86. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:03:24
87. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:03:25
88. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:03:57
89. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:03:57
90. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:03:57
91. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:04:45
92. MORICE Julien VCC 00:04:45
93. OLIVEIRA Ivo HBA 00:05:00
94. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:05:15
95. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:05:17
96. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:05:19
97. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:05:19
98. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:05:19
99. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:05:23
100. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:05:23
101. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:05:25
102. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:05:25
103. GODON Dorian COF 00:06:06
104. ALMEIDA João HBA 00:06:07
105. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:06:07
106. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:06:11
107. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:06:14
108. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:06:59
109. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:06:59
110. STORER Michael SUN 00:07:01
111. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 00:07:01
112. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:07:01
113. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:07:01
114. BRAMMEIER Matthew ABS 00:07:01
115. EATON Daniel UHC 00:07:01
116. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:07:04
117. GENE Yohann TDE 00:07:04
118. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:07:04
119. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:07:04








--- advertisement ---