Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2018 (2.HC)
Italy  /  16 April - 20 April

Edition: 42 (714.3 Km)
Winner: PINOT Thibaut

2017    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PINOT Thibaut GFC 18:28:48
2. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 18:29:03
3. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 18:29:03
4. FROOME Christopher SKY 18:29:04
5. BENNETT George TLJ 18:29:48
6. ARU Fabio UAD 18:30:07
7. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 18:30:21
8. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 18:30:23
9. CICCONE Giulio BRD 18:30:30
10. HIRT Jan AST 18:30:36
11. ZEITS Andrey AST 18:31:59
12. PADUN Mark TBM 18:32:02
13. HERMANS Ben ICA 18:33:22
14. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 18:33:39
15. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 18:33:40
16. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 18:34:06
17. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 18:34:30
18. MASNADA Fausto ANS 18:35:42
19. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 18:36:28
20. MEINTJES Louis DDD 18:38:24
21. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 18:38:48
22. CONCI Nicola UITA 18:39:31
23. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 18:39:34
24. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 18:39:57
25. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 18:40:17
26. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 18:42:38
27. RAVASI Edward UAD 18:43:59
28. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 18:44:23
29. DUPONT Hubert ALM 18:44:38
30. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 18:44:51
31. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 18:51:46
32. SENNI Manuel BRD 18:54:12
33. PREIDLER Georg GFC 18:54:27
34. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 18:55:04
35. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 18:55:31
36. TURRIN Alex WIL 18:57:13
37. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 18:58:48
38. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 19:00:52
39. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 19:01:23
40. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 19:02:39
41. RAGGIO Luca WIL 19:02:59
42. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 19:04:49
43. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 19:05:26
44. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 19:06:17
45. EARLE Nathan ICA 19:06:25
46. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 19:06:25
47. STALNOV Nikita AST 19:06:49
48. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 19:07:01
49. ANDREETTA Simone BRD 19:07:30
50. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 19:07:36
51. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 19:08:36
52. PETILLI Simone UAD 19:09:00
53. BOU Joan NIP 19:09:33
54. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 19:10:30
55. VELASCO Simone WIL 19:12:47
56. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 19:13:24
57. BIDARD François ALM 19:14:09
58. AMICI Alberto UITA 19:16:57
59. CONTI Valerio UAD 19:17:10
60. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 19:18:11
61. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 19:19:03
62. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 19:19:29
63. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 19:19:49
64. MORABITO Steve GFC 19:20:01
65. MONACO Alessandro UITA 19:23:30
66. RABITSCH Stefan RSW 19:23:35
67. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 19:23:52
68. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 19:25:05
69. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 19:25:34
70. TUREK Daniel ICA 19:26:39
71. NIV Guy ICA 19:27:47
72. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 19:28:39
73. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 19:30:23
74. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 19:30:58
75. SOBRERO Matteo UITA 19:31:46
76. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 19:33:16
77. ITO Masakazu NIP 19:35:59
78. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 19:36:20
79. PICCOT Michel UITA 19:37:44
80. KOCH Jonas CCC 19:37:47
81. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 19:38:20
82. SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIR 19:39:48
83. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 19:39:56
84. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 19:40:20
85. SISR Frantisek CCC 19:40:30
86. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 19:42:25
87. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 19:45:05
88. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 19:45:10
89. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 19:55:25
90. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 20:03:21








--- advertisement ---