Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2018 (2.HC)
Italy  /  16 April - 20 April

Edition: 42 (714.3 Km)
Winner: PINOT Thibaut

2017    
2019


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom 4
2   DEIGNAN Philip Ireland
3   ELISSONDE Kenny France 25
4   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain 42
5   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia 40
6   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy
7   ROSA Diego Italy
11   MONTAGUTI Matteo Italy 43
12   GENIEZ Alexandre France 28
13   CHEREL Mickaël France
14   DUPONT Hubert France 29
15   VENTURINI Clément France
16   BIDARD François France 57
17   JAUREGUI Quentin France 56
21   CUNEGO Damiano Italy 21
22   BOU Joan Spain 53
23   BAGIOLI Nicola Italy 69
24   NAKANE Hideto Japan
25   SANTAROMITA Ivan Italy 24
26   ZACCANTI Filippo Italy
27   ITO Masakazu Japan 77
31   ARU Fabio Italy 6
32   CONTI Valerio Italy 59
33   DURASEK Kristijan Croatia 67
34   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 44
35   NIEMIEC Przemyslaw Poland
36   PETILLI Simone Italy 52
37   RAVASI Edward Italy 27
41   CONCI Nicola Italy 22
42   AMICI Alberto Italy 58
43   MONACO Alessandro Italy 65
44   COVILI Luca Italy
45   SOBRERO Matteo Italy 75
46   BERNARDINETTI Marco Italy
47   PICCOT Michel Italy 79
51   BUSATO Matteo Italy
52   FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia 46
53   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 83
54   TURRIN Alex Italy 36
55   VELASCO Simone Italy 55
56   ZARDINI Edoardo Italy 54
57   RAGGIO Luca Italy 41
61   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria 16
62   EIBEGGER Markus Austria 51
63   FORTIN Filippo Italy
64   KRIZEK Matthias Austria
65   LEHNER Daniel Austria
66   RABITSCH Stephan Austria 66
67   SCHLEMMER Lukas Austria
71   LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel Colombia 3
72   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country 14
73   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 10
74   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 8
75   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan 47
76   VILLELLA Davide Italy
77   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan 11
81   TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat Basque Country 61
82   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 19
83   GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country
84   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain 86
85   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 35
86   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain 76
87   UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Basque Country
91   ADAMIETZ Johannes Germany
92   BRKIC Benjamin Austria
93   KNAPP Daniel Austria
94   SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany 82
95   FRIEDRICH Marco Austria 90
96   ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany 74
97   WILDAUER Markus Austria
101   GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Austria 48
102   KOLAR Michal Slovakia
103   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
104   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy
105   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
106   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria
107   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany
111   ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor Basque Country
112   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea 68
113   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 23
114   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 20
115   MORTON Lachlan David Australia
116   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia 7
117   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa
121   BALLERINI Davide Italy
122   BISOLTI Alessandro Italy 34
123   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy
124   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy
125   MASNADA Fausto Italy 18
126   SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Colombia
127   TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres Colombia 38
131   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 37
132   BENNETT George New Zealand 5
133   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands 17
134   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands 87
135   KUSS Sepp United States
136   OLIVIER Daan Netherlands 78
137   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium 84
141   PINOT Thibaut France 1
142   BONNET William France
143   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 72
144   MORABITO Steve Switzerland 64
145   PREIDLER Georg Austria 33
146   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 26
147   ROY Jérémy France
151   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan
152   NIBALI Antonio Italy
153   PADUN Mark Ukraine 12
154   AGNOLI Valerio Italy 60
155   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 2
156   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy 30
157   WANG Mei Yin China
161   ANDREETTA Simone Italy 49
162   CARBONI Giovanni Italy 39
163   CICCONE Giulio Italy 9
164   ORSINI Umberto Italy
165   ROTA Lorenzo Italy 62
166   SENNI Manuel Italy 32
167   STERBINI Simone Italy
171   AMARO ANTUNES Manuel Portugal
172   KOCH Jonas Germany 80
173   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic 85
174   TACIAK Mateusz Poland
175   PLUCINSKI Leszek Poland 81
176   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic 15
177   STOSZ Patryk Poland
181   FIRSANOV Serguei Russia 50
182   KOBERNYAK Evgeny Russia
183   ARSLANOV Ildar Russia 63
184   CHERKASOV Nikolay Russia
185   KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy Russia
186   RYBALKIN Aleksey Russia
187   VLASOV Aleksander Russia 31
191   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Sweden 88
192   EARLE Nathan Australia 45
193   HERMANS Ben Belgium 13
194   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 73
195   NIV Guy Israel 71
196   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel 89
197   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic 70








--- advertisement ---