Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour 2018 (2.1)
Australia  /  11 January - 14 January

Edition: 3 (386.1 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SPRATT Amanda MTS 10:47:21
2. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:41
3. GARFOOT Katrin 00:01:21
4. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:01:36
5. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:01:54
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:02:07
7. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:02:09
8. MCILROY Kate 00:02:25
9. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 00:02:42
10. GRANT Emma TIB 00:02:46
11. HEATHER Taryn 00:02:49
12. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:02:49
13. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:02:54
14. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:03:09
15. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:03:11
16. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVC 00:03:15
17. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:03:24
18. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:03:24
19. LUCAS Sharlotte 00:03:25
20. CURE Amy WHT 00:03:26
21. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:03:29
22. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:03:31
23. KITCHEN Lauren 00:03:39
24. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:03:56
25. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:04:07
26. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:04:08
27. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:04:13
28. MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies T20 00:04:16
29. BAKER Georgia 00:04:18
30. PAINE Deborah NNZL 00:04:20
31. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:04:31
32. PLOUFFE Maeve 00:04:39
33. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 00:05:03
34. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:05:03
35. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:05:10
36. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:05:10
37. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:05:26
38. NEYLAN Rachel 00:05:27
39. MUNDY Jessica 00:05:31
40. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:05:37
41. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee 00:05:42
42. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:05:45
43. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:05:55
44. ROY Sarah MTS 00:06:00
45. BECHTEL Lucy 00:06:07
46. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:06:13
47. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:06:49
48. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:06:49
49. CROMWELL Tiffany 00:07:29
50. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:08:07
51. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:08:22
52. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 00:08:46
53. HANSON Lauretta 00:09:38
54. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:12:46
55. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:14:45
56. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:15:54
57. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:16:39
58. CLONAN Kristina 00:16:58
59. TAYLOR Carlee EHOL 00:17:12
60. CLYNE Margot T20 00:17:56
61. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:18:21
62. BLOOR Ella 00:19:28
63. COBB Alice TIB 00:20:19
64. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:20:54
65. SCOTT Megan 00:21:03
66. BRECK Holly CPC 00:22:01
67. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:22:55
68. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 00:23:38
69. MCMULLEN Rylee NNZL 00:23:58
70. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:24:02
71. SMITH Angela 00:24:48
72. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:26:47
73. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 00:29:21
74. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:31:52
75. PARK Annasley DRP 00:35:49
76. RICARDO Gina 00:39:14








--- advertisement ---