Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour Down Under 2019 (2.1)
(Santos Women's Tour)
Australia  /  10 January - 13 January

Edition: 4 (376.6 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SPRATT Amanda MTS 10:27:26
2. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 10:28:15
3. NEYLAN Rachel 10:28:19
4. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 10:28:21
5. JACKSON Alison TIB 10:28:34
6. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 10:28:35
7. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 10:29:00
8. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 10:29:03
9. ROPER Emily 10:29:18
10. WINDER Ruth TRE 10:29:20
11. KITCHEN Lauren 10:29:45
12. BROWN Grace MTS 10:29:47
13. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 10:30:26
14. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 10:30:26
15. RAGUSA Katia BPK 10:30:33
16. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 10:30:47
17. STANNARD Lizzie EHOL 10:30:50
18. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 10:30:53
19. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 10:30:53
20. MALSEED Shannon TIB 10:30:56
21. PRATT Jessica 10:30:57
22. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 10:31:04
23. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 10:31:05
24. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 10:31:22
25. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 10:31:25
26. MCCALLUM Kirsty NNZL 10:31:36
27. KASPER Romy ALE 10:31:53
28. FRASER Elyse NNZL 10:31:58
29. BERGEN Sara RLW 10:32:05
30. BOOTH Anna 10:32:12
31. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 10:32:15
32. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 10:32:17
33. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 10:32:35
34. YONAMINE Eri ALE 10:32:39
35. PIRRONE Elena ASA 10:32:49
36. COBB Alice TIB 10:33:00
37. JAMIESON Amanda NNZL 10:33:18
38. LEBEDEV Veronica EHOL 10:33:21
39. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA 10:33:35
40. WILES Tayler TRE 10:33:56
41. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 10:34:00
42. ELVIN Gracie MTS 10:34:03
43. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 10:34:10
44. PAINE Deborah NNZL 10:34:33
45. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee ESWR 10:34:37
46. RICARDO Gina 10:34:54
47. CURE Amy ESWR 10:35:01
48. ROY Sarah MTS 10:35:15
49. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 10:35:52
50. DEMEY Valerie CCC 10:36:04
51. MUNDY Jessica EHOL 10:36:21
52. FRANZ Heidi RLW 10:36:22
53. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 10:36:41
54. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 10:37:00
55. HANSON Lauretta TRE 10:37:10
56. WATTS Emily 10:37:18
57. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 10:37:19
58. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 10:37:26
59. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 10:37:42
60. WIASAK Rebecca 10:37:47
61. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 10:37:50
62. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 10:38:25
63. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 10:38:31
64. HOSKING Chloe ALE 10:38:54
65. BLOOR Ella ESWR 10:39:20
66. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 10:39:42
67. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SWA 10:40:11
68. MACDONALD Nicola EHOL 10:40:13
69. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 10:42:42
70. TALBOT Josie 10:43:06
71. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 10:46:25
72. MICKEY Abigail RLW 10:47:40
73. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 10:49:08
74. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 10:50:20
75. REIS Daniela DVE 10:50:23
76. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 10:51:48
77. BARBIERI Rachele BPK 10:53:28
78. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 10:53:29
79. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 11:03:40
80. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 11:09:25







--- advertisement ---