Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2019 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  18 September - 21 September

Edition: 63 (714.3 Km)

2018    



Videos (1)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 1

1. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD
2. MORKOV Michael DQT 03:21:44
3. KIERNER Florian RSW 03:21:45
4. VIVIANI Elia DQT 03:21:46
5. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 03:21:46
6. BŘGH WALLIN Rasmus RIW 03:21:47
7. BASKA Erik BOH 03:21:48
8. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:21:48
9. BARBIER Rudy ICA 03:21:48
10. LIEPINS Emils WVA 03:21:48
11. PERON Andrea TNN 03:21:48
12. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 03:21:48
13. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 03:21:48
14. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:21:48
15. MAAS Edo DSU 03:21:48
16. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:21:48
17. SENECHAL Florian DQT 03:21:48
18. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 03:21:48
19. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 03:21:48
20. BANASZEK Adrian VOS 03:21:48
21. NEUMAN Dominik ELA 03:21:48
22. BAJC Andi RSW 03:21:48
23. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr GAZ 03:21:48
24. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 03:21:48
25. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 03:21:48
26. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 03:21:48
27. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 03:21:48
28. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 03:21:48
29. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 03:21:48
30. KUBIS Lukas DKB 03:21:48
31. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 03:21:48
32. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 03:21:48
33. BOOM Lars ROC 03:21:48
34. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 03:21:48
35. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 03:21:48
36. HORVATH Ziga ADR 03:21:48
37. JARC Aljaz ADR 03:21:48
38. JULES Justin WVA 03:21:48
39. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 03:21:48
40. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 03:21:48
41. BARTA Jan ELA 03:21:48
42. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELA 03:21:48
43. GRADEK Kamil CPT 03:21:48
44. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 03:21:48
45. CANECKY Marek DKB 03:21:48
46. EL FARES Julien DMP 03:21:48
47. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:21:48
48. BOHLI Tom UAD 03:21:48
49. KÜNG Stefan GFC 03:21:48
50. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 03:21:48
51. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 03:21:48
52. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 03:21:48
53. JUNGELS Bob DQT 03:21:48
54. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 03:21:48
55. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 03:21:48
56. VAKOC Petr DQT 03:21:48
57. NABERMAN Tim DSU 03:21:48
58. MÁLIK Róbert NSVK 03:21:48
59. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 03:21:48
60. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 03:21:48
61. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 03:21:48
62. MORICZ Daniel PNN 03:21:48
63. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 03:21:48
64. SLEEN Torjus UXT 03:21:48
65. WEENING Pieter ROC 03:21:48
66. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 03:21:48
67. RUMAC Josip ANS 03:21:48
68. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 03:21:48
69. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 03:21:48
70. STEININGER Fabian RSW 03:21:48
71. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:21:48
72. VARHANOVSKY Jakub DKB 03:21:48
73. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 03:21:48
74. QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW 03:21:48
75. SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 03:21:48
76. MOLLY Kenny WVA 03:21:48
77. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 03:21:48
78. PLANET Charles TNN 03:21:48
79. HARING Martin DKB 03:21:48
80. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 03:21:48
81. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 03:21:48
82. SAGAN Juraj BOH 03:21:48
83. STOCEK Matus NSVK 03:21:48
84. BABIC Adrian NSVK 03:21:48
85. SALMON Martin DSU 03:21:48
86. WOLLENBERG Tim RSW 03:21:48
87. KUKRLE Michael ELA 03:21:48
88. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 03:21:48
89. MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 03:21:48
90. FETTER Erik PNN 03:21:48
91. OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 03:21:48
92. BEERS Matthew UAD 03:21:48
94. ISTA Kevin WVA 03:21:48
95. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 03:21:48
96. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 03:21:48
97. BELLAN Juraj DKB 03:21:48
98. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 03:21:48
99. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 03:21:48
100. VLCAK Martin DKB 03:21:48
101. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 03:21:48
102. KRAWCZYK Szymon VOS 03:21:48
103. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 03:21:48
104. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03:21:48
105. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 03:21:48
106. BRAND Sam TNN 03:21:48
107. GATTO Oscar BOH 03:21:48
108. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 03:21:48
109. DINA Daniel PNN 03:21:48
110. BERES Stanislav NSVK 03:21:48
111. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 03:21:48
112. SINSCHEK Nils DSU 03:21:48
113. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 03:21:48
114. SIX Franklin WVA 03:21:48
115. LAJCHA Juraj NSVK 03:21:48
116. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 03:21:48
117. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 03:21:48
118. DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 03:21:48
119. KASKO David NSVK 03:21:48
120. RENARD Alexis ICA 03:21:48
121. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 03:21:48
122. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 03:21:48
123. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 03:21:48
124. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 03:21:48
125. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 03:21:48
126. FRANCZAK Pawel VOS 03:21:48
127. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 03:21:48
128. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 03:21:48
129. MÄRKL Niklas DSU 03:21:48
130. SISR Frantisek ELA 03:21:48
131. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:21:48
132. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 03:21:48
133. FORRAY Andras PNN 03:22:40
134. POLI Umberto TNN 03:23:05
135. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:23:07
136. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 03:23:07
137. BOZIC Jon ADR 03:23:12
138. STASH Mamyr GAZ 03:23:24
139. SAGIV Guy ICA 03:23:24
140. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 03:23:28
141. KEISSE Iljo DQT 03:23:45
142. SZABO Miklos PNN 03:23:45
143. OROSZ Gergo PNN 03:23:45
144. GAUDU David GFC 03:23:45
145. COMA Richard NSVK 03:25:16
146. WACKER Ludvig Anton DSU 03:28:07







--- advertisement ---