Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2019 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  18 September - 21 September

Edition: 63 (714.3 Km)

2018    





Last Winners





Startlist

18-09 08:33AddedSPREAFICO MatteoITAANS
18-09 08:32AddedBERES StanislavSVKNSVK
17-09 23:03AddedKRAWCZYK SzymonPOLVOS
17-09 23:03DeletedTACIAK MateuszPOLVOS
17-09 23:03DeletedPARMA KrzysztofPOLVOS


1   VIVIANI Elia Italy
2   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg
3   KEISSE Iljo Belgium
4   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium
5   MORKOV Michael Denmark
6   SENECHAL Florian France
7   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic
11   BASKA Erik Slovakia
12   BODNAR Maciej Poland
13   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany
14   GATTO Oscar Italy
15   PÍSTLBERGER Lukas Austria
16   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
17   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany
21   DEMARE Arnaud France
22   GAUDU David France
23   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
24   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania
25   K▄NG Stefan Switzerland
26   REICHENBACH SÚbastien Switzerland
27   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands
31   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
32   BOHLI Tom Switzerland
33   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway
34   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus
35   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
36   BEERS Matthew South Africa
41   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands
42   ANTUNES Manuel Amaro Portugal
43   GRADEK Kamil Poland
44   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland
45   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium
46   ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany
47   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria
51   STOCEK Matus Slovakia
52   BERES Stanislav Slovakia
53   LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia
54   M┴LIK Rˇbert Slovakia
55   BABIC Adrian Slovakia
56   KASKO David Slovakia
57   COMA Richard Slovakia
61   VARHANOVSKY Jakub Slovakia
62   CANECKY Marek Slovakia
63   VLCAK Martin Slovakia
64   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia
65   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia
66   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia
67   HARING Martin Slovakia
71   SPREAFICO Matteo Italy
72   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy
73   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy
74   MONTAGUTI Matteo Italy
75   RUMAC Josip Croatia
76   VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Italy
81   BOOM Lars Netherlands
83   WEENING Pieter Netherlands
84   TIMMERMANS Justin Netherlands
85   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands
86   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands
87   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands
91   DE ROSSI Lucas France
92   DELETTRE Alexandre France
93   EL FARES Julien France
94   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
95   CARR Simon United Kingdom
96   ROCHAS RÚmy France
101   BARBIER Rudy France
102   R─IM Mihkel Estonia
103   BRANDLE Matthias Austria
104   RENARD Alexis France
105   SAGIV Guy Israel
106   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand
107   VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands
111   JULES Justin France
112   LIEPINS Emils Latvia
113   MOLLY Kenny Belgium
114   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium
115   SIX Franklin Belgium
116   ISTA Kevin Belgium
117   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland
121   POLI Umberto Italy
122   BRAND Sam United Kingdom
123   KAMSTRA Brian Netherlands
124   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary
125   LOZANO RIBA David Spain
126   PERON Andrea Italy
127   PLANET Charles France
131   SHILOV Sergey Russia
132   RIKUNOV Petr Russia
133   KULIKOV Vladislav Russia
134   KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Russia
135   PORSEV Alexander Russia
136   VOROBYEV Anton Russia
137   STASH Mamyr Russia
141   BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Denmark
142   JÍRGENSEN Jonas Aaen Denmark
143   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden
144   QUAADE Rasmus Christian Denmark
145   BěGH WALLIN Rasmus Denmark
146   MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias Denmark
151   ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Norway
152   HOELGAARD Markus Norway
153   SLEEN Torjus Norway
154   SKAARSETH Anders Norway
155   ANDERSEN Idar Norway
156   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Norway
157   URIANSTAD Martin Bugge Norway
161   BARTA Jan Czech Republic
162   ZAH┴LKA Matej Czech Republic
163   KANKOVSKY Alois Czech Republic
164   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic
165   NEUMAN Dominik Czech Republic
166   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic
167   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic
171   WACKER Ludvig Anton Denmark
172   HEINSCHKE Leon Germany
173   MAAS Edo Netherlands
174   M─RKL Niklas Germany
175   SALMON Martin Germany
176   NABERMAN Tim Netherlands
177   SINSCHEK Nils Netherlands
181   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia
182   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia
183   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia
184   HORVATH Ziga Slovenia
185   OMRZEL Aljaz Slovenia
186   JARC Aljaz Slovenia
187   BOZIC Jon Slovenia
191   BAJC Andi Slovenia
192   BRKIC Benjamin Austria
193   KIERNER Florian Austria
194   STEININGER Fabian Austria
195   KRIZEK Matthias Austria
197   WOLLENBERG Tim Germany
201   KRAWCZYK Szymon Poland
202   PLUCINSKI Leszek Poland
203   STACHOWIAK Adam Poland
204   JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Poland
205   BANASZEK Adrian Poland
206   GRABIS Mateusz Poland
207   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland
211   OROSZ Gergo Hungary
212   FORRAY Andras Hungary
213   MORICZ Daniel Hungary
214   FETTER Erik Hungary
215   FILUTAS Viktor Hungary
216   DINA Daniel Hungary
217   SZABO Miklos Slovakia







--- advertisement ---