Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2019 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  18 September - 21 September

Edition: 63 (714.3 Km)
Winner: LAMPAERT Yves

2018    
2020



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VIVIANI Elia Italy 28
2   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 30
3   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 127
4   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 1
5   MORKOV Michael Denmark 34
6   SENECHAL Florian France 42
7   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 79
11   BASKA Erik Slovakia 9
12   BODNAR Maciej Poland 54
13   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 112
14   GATTO Oscar Italy 78
15   PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 8
16   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 36
17   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany 74
21   DEMARE Arnaud France 2
22   GAUDU David France
23   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 86
24   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania 114
25   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland 3
26   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 98
27   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 53
31   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 13
32   BOHLI Tom Switzerland 5
33   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 35
34   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 10
35   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 113
36   BEERS Matthew South Africa 50
41   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 104
42   ANTUNES Manuel Amaro Portugal 39
43   GRADEK Kamil Poland 4
44   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 15
45   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium 6
46   ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany 88
47   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria 109
51   STOCEK Matus Slovakia 63
52   BERES Stanislav Slovakia 128
53   LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia 124
54   MÁLIK Róbert Slovakia 110
55   BABIC Adrian Slovakia
56   KASKO David Slovakia 122
57   COMA Richard Slovakia 134
61   VARHANOVSKY Jakub Slovakia
62   CANECKY Marek Slovakia 115
63   VLCAK Martin Slovakia 130
64   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia 84
65   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia 58
66   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia 103
67   HARING Martin Slovakia 123
71   SPREAFICO Matteo Italy
72   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy 18
73   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy 80
74   MONTAGUTI Matteo Italy 29
75   RUMAC Josip Croatia 67
76   VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Italy 65
81   BOOM Lars Netherlands 23
83   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 85
84   TIMMERMANS Justin Netherlands 60
85   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands 26
86   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 56
87   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands 37
91   DE ROSSI Lucas France 57
92   DELETTRE Alexandre France 75
93   EL FARES Julien France 55
94   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 20
96   CARR Simon United Kingdom 91
97   ROCHAS Rémy France 47
101   BARBIER Rudy France 61
102   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia 97
103   BRANDLE Matthias Austria 7
104   RENARD Alexis France 68
105   SAGIV Guy Israel 95
106   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand 117
107   VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands 24
111   JULES Justin France 121
112   LIEPINS Emils Latvia 38
113   MOLLY Kenny Belgium 111
114   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 107
115   SIX Franklin Belgium 120
116   ISTA Kevin Belgium 69
117   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland 41
121   POLI Umberto Italy 96
122   BRAND Sam United Kingdom 87
123   KAMSTRA Brian Netherlands 100
124   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary 77
125   LOZANO RIBA David Spain 119
126   PERON Andrea Italy 64
127   PLANET Charles France 17
131   SHILOV Sergey Russia 14
132   RIKUNOV Petr Russia 51
133   KULIKOV Vladislav Russia 44
134   KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Russia 71
135   PORSEV Alexander Russia 59
136   VOROBYEV Anton Russia 106
137   STASH Mamyr Russia 133
141   BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Denmark 31
142   JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen Denmark 62
143   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden 76
144   QUAADE Rasmus Christian Denmark 16
145   BŘGH WALLIN Rasmus Denmark 82
146   MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias Denmark 83
151   ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Norway 33
152   HOELGAARD Markus Norway 27
153   SLEEN Torjus Norway 11
154   SKAARSETH Anders Norway 25
155   ANDERSEN Idar Norway 125
156   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Norway 118
157   URIANSTAD Martin Bugge Norway 93
161   BARTA Jan Czech Republic 32
162   ZAHÁLKA Matej Czech Republic 43
163   KANKOVSKY Alois Czech Republic
164   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic 102
165   NEUMAN Dominik Czech Republic 45
166   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic 19
167   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic 52
171   WACKER Ludvig Anton Denmark 135
172   HEINSCHKE Leon Germany 12
173   MAAS Edo Netherlands 105
174   MÄRKL Niklas Germany 49
175   SALMON Martin Germany 72
176   NABERMAN Tim Netherlands 40
177   SINSCHEK Nils Netherlands 99
181   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia 46
182   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia 21
183   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia 22
184   HORVATH Ziga Slovenia 92
185   OMRZEL Aljaz Slovenia 66
186   JARC Aljaz Slovenia 89
187   BOZIC Jon Slovenia 132
191   BAJC Andi Slovenia 116
192   BRKIC Benjamin Austria 129
193   KIERNER Florian Austria 90
194   STEININGER Fabian Austria 94
195   KRIZEK Matthias Austria 48
197   WOLLENBERG Tim Germany
201   KRAWCZYK Szymon Poland 108
202   PLUCINSKI Leszek Poland 101
203   STACHOWIAK Adam Poland
204   JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Poland 70
205   BANASZEK Adrian Poland
206   GRABIS Mateusz Poland 73
207   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland 81
211   OROSZ Gergo Hungary 131
212   FORRAY Andras Hungary 126
213   MORICZ Daniel Hungary
214   FETTER Erik Hungary
215   FILUTAS Viktor Hungary
216   DINA Daniel Hungary
217   SZABO Miklos Slovakia








--- advertisement ---